Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
07.05.2016 17:00 | Drina | 0 : 3 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
07.05.2016 17:00 | Olimpic | 1 : 0 | Travnik | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
07.05.2016 17:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
07.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
07.05.2016 17:00 | Velež | 0 : 0 | Čelik | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
07.05.2016 17:00 | Željezničar | 1 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
07.05.2016 17:00 | Vitez | 2 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
07.05.2016 17:00 | Radnik | 0 : 2 | Borac |
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
07.05.2016 16:30 | Tekstilac | 2 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
|
Mladost (VO)
Velika Obarska
|
07.05.2016 16:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 : 0 | Mladost (VO) | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
07.05.2016 16:30 | Kozara | 0 : 1 | Krupa |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
07.05.2016 16:30 | Leotar | 3 : 0 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
07.05.2016 16:30 | Sutjeska | 3 : 1 | Sloboda (NG) | ||||||
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
07.05.2016 16:30 | Drina HE | 0 : 1 | Sloboda (MG) |
Željezničar
Doboj
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
07.05.2016 16:30 | Željezničar | 2 : 1 | Laktaši | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Liješće
Liješće
|
07.05.2016 16:30 | Modriča | 3 : 0 | Liješće | ||||||
Župa
Milosavci
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
07.05.2016 16:30 | Župa | 2 : 1 | Sloga (T) | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Jedinstvo (Ž)
Žeravica
|
07.05.2016 16:30 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Ž) |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
07.05.2016 16:30 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
07.05.2016 15:30 | Glasinac 2011 | 2 : 0 | Ilićka 01 | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Radnički (K)
Karakaj
|
07.05.2016 16:30 | Podrinje | 3 : 0 | Radnički (K) | ||||||
Jedinstvo (Bč)
Brčko
|
|
Famos
Vojkovići
|
07.05.2016 16:30 | Jedinstvo (Bč) | 1 : 0 | Famos |
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
|
Budućnost
Gornja Slatina
|
07.05.2016 16:30 | OFK Pridjel | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
07.05.2016 16:30 | Polet 1926 | 3 : 1 | Rudanka |
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
07.05.2016 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Partizan | ||||||
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
07.05.2016 16:30 | Guber | 5 : 0 | Majevica |
Budućnost (P)
Pilica
|
|
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
|
07.05.2016 17:00 | Budućnost (P) | 3 : 1 | Jadar |
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
|
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
07.05.2016 17:30 | Romanovci | 5 : 1 | Jablanica | ||||||
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
|
Polet
Elezagići
|
07.05.2016 17:30 | Vilusi | 4 : 3 | Polet |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
07.05.2016 12:00 | Radnik | 0 : 7 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
07.05.2016 12:00 | Vitez | 1 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
07.05.2016 12:00 | Željezničar | 5 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
07.05.2016 12:00 | Velež | 3 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
07.05.2016 12:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Čelik | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
07.05.2016 12:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
07.05.2016 12:00 | Olimpic | 0 : 3 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
07.05.2016 12:00 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Travnik |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
07.05.2016 10:00 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
07.05.2016 10:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
07.05.2016 10:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Čelik | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
07.05.2016 10:00 | Vitez | 1 : 5 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
07.05.2016 10:00 | Željezničar | 1 : 1 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
07.05.2016 10:00 | Velež | 0 : 4 | Travnik | ||||||
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
07.05.2016 10:00 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
07.05.2016 10:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Olimpic |
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
07.05.2016 17:00 | Gradina | 1 : 0 | Modriča |
Lokomotiva
Brčko-distrikt BiH
|
|
Mostar
Mostar
|
07.05.2016 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 0 | Mostar | ||||||
Mladost
Nević Polje
|
|
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
07.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 7 | Radnik Bumerang |
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
07.05.2016 20:00 | Lokomotiva | 30 : 34 | Mira | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
07.05.2016 20:00 | Goražde | 29 : 29 | Ilidža | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
07.05.2016 20:00 | Zrinjski | 29 : 33 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Katarina
Mostar
|
07.05.2016 20:00 | Rogatica | 17 : 30 | Katarina | ||||||
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
07.05.2016 20:00 | Bihać | 31 : 28 | Izviđač | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
07.05.2016 20:00 | Krivaja | 24 : 32 | Grude |