XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 82 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 Oktobar 2016

Fudbal

22.10.2016 15:00 Famos 5 : 1 Mladost (R)
22.10.2016 15:00 Drina HE 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (Br)
22.10.2016 15:00 Guber 3 : 1 Napredak
22.10.2016 15:00 Jedinstvo (Bč) 2 : 1 Leotar
22.10.2016 15:00 Glasinac 2011 3 : 1 Mladost (G)
22.10.2016 15:00 Sloga (S) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.10.2016 15:00 Modriča 4 : 1 Ljubić
22.10.2016 15:00 Sloboda 9 : 0 Ozren
22.10.2016 15:00 Sloga (T) 2 : 0 Željezničar (D)
22.10.2016 15:00 Trebava 2 : 1 Vranjak
22.10.2016 15:00 Rudar 1 : 1 Lokanj
22.10.2016 15:00 OFK Trnovica 1 : 0 Mladost
22.10.2016 15:00 Bratstvo 2 : 0 Partizan
22.10.2016 15:00 Lauš 0 : 0 Karanovac
22.10.2016 11:00 Naprijed 4 : 0 Ravan
22.10.2016 15:00 Mladost Farma Prom 2 : 1 Gomionica
22.10.2016 15:00 Borac 0 : 0 Polet Krajišnik
22.10.2016 15:00 Vrbas 0 : 4 Torpedo
22.10.2016 15:00 Brodac 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.10.2016 16:00 Stevan Dukić 0 : 3 Obradovac
22.10.2016 16:00 Bratstvo 1 : 1 Omladinac
22.10.2016 15:00 Borac 2 : 1 VSK
22.10.2016 15:00 OFK Janja 2009 8 : 0 Glogovac
22.10.2016 15:00 Obarska 3 : 1 Građanski
22.10.2016 15:00 Sloga 94 4 : 1 Panteri
22.10.2016 15:00 Ljeskovac 1 : 1 Sinđelić
22.10.2016 15:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Vitez
22.10.2016 15:00 Krupa 1 : 0 Metalleghe-BSI
22.10.2016 16:00 Zrinjski 1 : 0 Sarajevo
22.10.2016 19:00 Željezničar 3 : 2 Olimpic
22.10.2016 15:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Široki Brijeg
22.10.2016 15:00 Slavija 0 : 0 Borac (BL)
22.10.2016 15:00 Zvijezda 09 1 : 1 Kozara
22.10.2016 15:00 Drina 1 : 0 Sloboda
22.10.2016 15:00 Sutjeska 1 : 0 Sloga
22.10.2016 15:00 Borac (Š) 0 : 3 Podrinje
22.10.2016 15:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 1 Tekstilac Kort
22.10.2016 15:00 Banja Luka 2 : 0 Iskra

Košarka

22.10.2016 17:00 Union Olimpija 72 : 89 Cibona
22.10.2016 21:00 Budućnost VOLI 85 : 68 Mornar
22.10.2016 19:00 Zadar 90 : 86 Mega Leks
22.10.2016 17:00 Bošnjak 64 : 71 Kakanj
22.10.2016 18:00 Široki 73 : 65 Sloboda
22.10.2016 20:00 Zrinjski 82 : 73 Leotar Swisslion
22.10.2016 19:00 Mladost 96 : 74 Građanski
22.10.2016 19:00 Spars 75 : 79 Royal Bosna
22.10.2016 Radnik BN Basket 93 : 71 Teslić
22.10.2016 Sokolac 80 : 69 Student
22.10.2016 HEO 82 : 73 Sutjeska
22.10.2016 Varda HE 79 : 67 Rogatica
22.10.2016 Bratunac 76 : 81 Slavija 1996

Odbojka

22.10.2016 15:30 Borac m:tel 3 : 0 Bosna
22.10.2016 18:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Kakanj 78
22.10.2016 16:00 Gradina-Herceg 3 : 2 Domaljevac
22.10.2016 19:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Gacko
22.10.2016 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Maglić
22.10.2016 18:00 Ljubinje 3 : 0 Drina
22.10.2016 19:00 Sloboda Tuzlafarm 0 : 3 Bimal-Jedinstvo
22.10.2016 16:00 HE na Drini 3 : 1 Goražde
22.10.2016 18:30 Gacko 3 : 0 Radnik
22.10.2016 18:00 BL Volley 3 : 0 Derventa
22.10.2016 15:00 Ljubinje Bankom 3 : 2 Glasinac
22.10.2016 14:00 Hercegovac 3 : 1 Jahorina
22.10.2016 16:00 Nikos Kanbera 1 : 3 Panter
22.10.2016 17:00 Bratunac 3 : 0 Rudar
22.10.2016 16:00 Libero 1 : 3 Han Pijesak
22.10.2016 15:00 Servitium 3 : 0 Ukrina
22.10.2016 13:00 Laktaši 3 : 2 Kozara
22.10.2016 15:00 Balkana MP 3 : 2 Smeč
22.10.2016 15:00 BL Volley 2 1 : 3 Inova

Rukomet

22.10.2016 19:00 Leotar 36 : 28 Kotor Varoš
22.10.2016 Slavija 35 : 24 Bijeljina
22.10.2016 Borac M:TEL 2 25 : 22 Sloga 2
22.10.2016 Teslić 41 : 27 Derventa 2
22.10.2016 Omladinac 30 : 36 Kozara
22.10.2016 17:00 Grude 36 : 31 Mira
22.10.2016 19:00 Goražde Heim Meih 34 : 27 Bihać
22.10.2016 17:00 Izviđač CO 33 : 28 Krivaja
22.10.2016 15:30 Laktaši 29 : 26 Rogatica
22.10.2016 20:00 Dubica 22 : 29 Knežopoljka
22.10.2016 18:00 Borac 24 : 25 Nestro grupa Brod
22.10.2016 18:00 Borja 27 : 22 Doboj