Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
30.09.2020 16:00 | Sutjeska | 2 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
|
DeÄiÄ
Tuzi
|
30.09.2020 18:00 | Podgorica | 1 : 1 | DeÄiÄ | ||||||
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
30.09.2020 17:00 | OFK Titograd | 1 : 0 | Zeta | ||||||
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Jezero
Plav
|
30.09.2020 15:30 | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 1 | Jezero | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
30.09.2020 19:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Iskra |
Arsenal
Tivat
|
|
Grbalj
RadanoviÄi
|
30.09.2020 15:30 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Grbalj |
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
30.09.2020 16:00 | Torpedo | 3 : 3 | Sloboda | ||||||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
|
Obradovac (Obradovac)
Obradovac
|
30.09.2020 16:00 | Sloga DIPO | 1 : 1 | Obradovac (Obradovac) |
Rudar
Stanari
|
|
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
30.09.2020 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Trebava | ||||||
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel Donji
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
30.09.2020 19:00 | OFK Pridjel | 2 : 1 | Ozren |
Eibar
Eibar
|
|
Elche
Elche
|
30.09.2020 21:30 | Eibar | 0 : 1 | Elche | ||||||
Huesca
Huesca
|
|
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
|
30.09.2020 19:00 | Huesca | 0 : 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
30.09.2020 21:30 | Real Madrid | 1 : 0 | Real Valladolid | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Deportivo AlavƩs
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
30.09.2020 19:00 | Villarreal | 3 : 1 | Deportivo AlavƩs |
Benevento
Benevento
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
30.09.2020 18:00 | Benevento | 2 : 5 | Internazionale | ||||||
Udinese
Udine
|
|
Spezia
La Spezia
|
30.09.2020 18:00 | Udinese | 0 : 2 | Spezia | ||||||
Lazio
Roma
|
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
30.09.2020 20:45 | Lazio | 1 : 4 | Atalanta |
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
30.09.2020 16:00 | Olimpik | 0 : 1 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik (H)
HadžiÄi
|
30.09.2020 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Radnik (H) | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
30.09.2020 18:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor |
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
30.09.2020 13:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Sarajevo |
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
30.09.2020 12:00 | Drina HE | 2 : 1 | Slavija |
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
30.09.2020 11:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 5 | Sarajevo |
Kataro 2019
Kotor
|
|
OnogoŔt
NikÅ”iÄ
|
30.09.2020 18:00 | Kataro 2019 | 3 : 3 | OnogoŔt |