XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 253 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 18 April 2021

Fudbal

18.04.2021 17:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Željezničar
18.04.2021 15:00 Olimpik 0 : 3 Zrinjski
18.04.2021 19:00 Široki Brijeg 0 : 2 Velež
18.04.2021 13:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 3 Čukarički
18.04.2021 19:00 TSC 4 : 1 Voždovac
18.04.2021 19:00 Proleter 0 : 1 Mladost (L)
18.04.2021 19:00 Spartak ŽK 0 : 2 Napredak
18.04.2021 19:00 Radnički (N) 0 : 0 Javor Matis
18.04.2021 13:00 Metalac 0 : 0 Inđija
18.04.2021 13:00 Zlatibor 1 : 2 Rad
18.04.2021 16:00 Dinamo 2 : 0 OFK Žarkovo
18.04.2021 16:00 RFK Grafičar 4 : 1 Trayal
18.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (SM) 2 : 1 Budućnost
18.04.2021 16:00 GFK Dubočica 2 : 1 Železničar (P)
18.04.2021 16:00 Slijepčevići 1 : 3 Budućnost Red Star
18.04.2021 16:00 Grčica 3 : 3 Zadrugar
18.04.2021 16:00 Obilić 5 : 3 Mladost (Lončari)
18.04.2021 16:00 OFK Brezik 2 : 1 Gredice
18.04.2021 16:30 GOŠK 1 : 0 Budućnost
18.04.2021 16:30 Vis Simm Bau 2 : 3 Radnik
18.04.2021 16:30 Posušje 2 : 2 Igman
18.04.2021 16:30 Rudar 4 : 2 Vlašić
18.04.2021 16:30 Kiseljak 0 : 1 Iskra
18.04.2021 16:30 Dinamo 0 : 4 Gradina
18.04.2021 16:30 Orahovica 74 1 : 2 Odžak 102
18.04.2021 16:30 Dizdaruša 1 : 0 Bosna (M)
18.04.2021 16:30 Seona 0 : 0 Radnički
18.04.2021 16:30 Svatovac 2 : 1 Mramor
18.04.2021 16:30 Stupčanica 5 : 1 Mošćanica
18.04.2021 16:30 Kolina 1 : 1 Bosna
18.04.2021 16:30 Natron 0 : 4 Borac
18.04.2021 16:30 Pobjeda 0 : 0 Moševac
18.04.2021 16:30 SAŠK Napredak 2 : 4 Rudar
18.04.2021 16:30 Ilijaš 1 : 1 Azot
18.04.2021 16:30 Neum 6 : 1 Bjelopoljac
18.04.2021 16:30 Grude 1 : 0 Kamešnica
18.04.2021 16:30 Ljubuški 1 : 1 Brotnjo
18.04.2021 16:30 Klis 1 : 1 Rama
18.04.2021 16:30 Troglav 1918 2 : 3 Sloga
18.04.2021 16:30 Željezničar 3 : 4 Ključ
18.04.2021 16:30 Borac 5 : 2 Bratstvo
18.04.2021 16:30 Hajduk 1 : 2 Sloga (P)
18.04.2021 16:30 19 srpanj 4 : 1 Vitanovići 78
18.04.2021 16:30 Dragovoljac 0 : 0 Frankopan
18.04.2021 16:30 Napredak 2 : 0 Sloga (T)
18.04.2021 16:30 Kostrč 1 : 2 Mladost (D)
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladi zadrugar 3 : 2 Mladost (DS)
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (S) 0 : 1 Bok
18.04.2021 16:30 Napredak 0 : 2 Novi Šeher
18.04.2021 16:30 Nemila 2 : 4 Fortuna
18.04.2021 16:30 Žepče 10 : 1 Sporting
18.04.2021 16:30 Borac 0 : 1 Čelik
18.04.2021 16:30 Vareš 2 : 1 Proleter
18.04.2021 10:00 Respekt 1 : 9 Vratnik
18.04.2021 10:00 Pofalićki 3 : 0 Stup
18.04.2021 10:00 El Tarik 1 : 5 Hrid
18.04.2021 10:00 Butmir 0 : 5 Baton
18.04.2021 10:00 Omadinac 1 : 5 Mladost
18.04.2021 14:30 Lokomotiva 4 : 2 Branitelj
18.04.2021 14:30 Blagaj 0 : 3 Iskra
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (B) 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (K) 6 : 0 Jedinstvo 1952
18.04.2021 16:30 Doboj Istok 1 : 0 Trešnjevka
18.04.2021 16:30 Rijeka 3 : 1 Čelić
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (GŽ) 4 : 0 Polet
18.04.2021 16:30 Omladinac 68 4 : 1 Vražići 92
18.04.2021 16:00 OFK Lugovi 1 : 0 Šantići
18.04.2021 16:00 Romari 3 : 1 Kaćuni
18.04.2021 16:00 Katarina 1 : 4 Fojnica
18.04.2021 16:00 Bilalovac 0 : 1 Brnjaci
18.04.2021 16:30 Karaula 1 : 3 Gorica
18.04.2021 16:30 Nova Bila 1 : 2 Elektrobosna
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost 0 : 0 Metalleghe-BSI
18.04.2021 16:30 Rakitno 2 : 4 Šator
18.04.2021 16:30 Šujica 2 : 4 Junak
18.04.2021 16:30 Željezničar 3 : 0 Podrinje
18.04.2021 16:30 25 maj 1 : 3 Rudar
18.04.2021 16:30 Bukovik 1 : 4 Mladost (P)
18.04.2021 16:30 Špionica 1953 15 : 1 BSK
18.04.2021 16:30 Pribava 4 : 2 Mladost (D)
18.04.2021 16:30 Stjepan Polje 1 : 1 Sloga
18.04.2021 16:30 Polet 0 : 0 DSK
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost 2 : 0 OFK Brčko
18.04.2021 16:30 Tramošnica 4 : 3 Dinamo 75
18.04.2021 16:30 Partizan 2 : 1 Napredak
18.04.2021 16:30 Rainci 3 : 4 Rudar
18.04.2021 16:30 OFK Tuzla 3 : 1 Grivice
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (Suha) 0 : 1 Omazići 1937
18.04.2021 16:30 Slatina 4 : 1 Mladost (Solina)
18.04.2021 16:30 Mionica 85 2 : 0 Izbor
18.04.2021 16:30 Graničar 6 : 1 Željezničar
18.04.2021 16:30 Trebava 6 : 0 Koraj
18.04.2021 16:30 Ograđenovac 3 : 3 12 decembar
18.04.2021 16:30 Sloboda 2 : 2 OFK Vida
18.04.2021 16:30 Voćar 4 : 4 Biberovo Polje
18.04.2021 16:30 Napredak 3 : 2 OFK Međiđa
18.04.2021 11:00 Pasci 78 4 : 0 Bijeljevac
18.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Igalo
18.04.2021 16:00 Arsenal 1 : 0 Ibar
18.04.2021 16:00 Kom 1 : 2 Drezga
18.04.2021 16:00 Grbalj 1 : 2 Mornar
18.04.2021 16:00 Berane 1 : 1 Bokelj
18.04.2021 16:15 Deportivo Alavés 1 : 0 Huesca
18.04.2021 16:15 Atletico Madrid 5 : 0 Eibar
18.04.2021 18:30 Real Betis 2 : 2 Valencia
18.04.2021 21:00 Getafe 0 : 0 Real Madrid
18.04.2021 18:30 Cádiz 0 : 0 Celta Vigo
18.04.2021 21:00 Levante 1 : 5 Villarreal
18.04.2021 14:00 Osasuna 2 : 0 Elche
18.04.2021 14:00 Real Sociedad 1 : 2 Sevilla
18.04.2021 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 4 : 1 Werder
18.04.2021 17:05 Bordeaux 0 : 3 Monaco
18.04.2021 15:00 Brest 1 : 1 Lens
18.04.2021 15:00 Dijon 2 : 0 Nice
18.04.2021 21:00 Nantes 1 : 2 Olympique Lyonnais
18.04.2021 15:00 Nîmes 1 : 1 Strasbourg
18.04.2021 13:00 PSG 3 : 2 Saint-Etienne
18.04.2021 15:00 Reims 0 : 0 Metz
18.04.2021 15:00 Lazio 5 : 3 Benevento
18.04.2021 12:30 Milan 2 : 1 Genoa
18.04.2021 20:45 Napoli 1 : 1 Internazionale
18.04.2021 15:00 Atalanta 1 : 0 Juventus
18.04.2021 18:00 Torino 3 : 1 Roma
18.04.2021 15:00 Bologna 4 : 1 Spezia
18.04.2021 15:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Radnik (H)
18.04.2021 17:00 Olimpik 1 : 3 Borac
18.04.2021 17:00 Željezničar Sport team 0 : 3 Zvijezda 09
18.04.2021 12:00 Modriča 6 : 0 Tekstilac Kort
18.04.2021 12:00 Ilićka 01 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
18.04.2021 12:00 Zvijezda 4 : 0 Orašje
18.04.2021 12:00 Gornji Rahić 2 : 0 Mineral
18.04.2021 12:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Bratstvo
18.04.2021 12:00 Podrinje 0 : 1 Drina
18.04.2021 12:00 Sloga 2 : 3 Lokomotiva
18.04.2021 12:00 Bosna 5 : 0 Slaven
18.04.2021 12:00 Tuzla City 1 : 0 Radnik
18.04.2021 12:00 Seona 2 : 1 Gradina
18.04.2021 12:00 Ilijaš 4 : 2 Bosna
18.04.2021 12:00 Famos (V) 1 : 2 Olimpik
18.04.2021 12:00 Olimp 7 : 0 Novi Grad
18.04.2021 12:00 UNIS 0 : 1 Slavija
18.04.2021 12:00 Sutjeska 3 : 0 Rudar (B)
18.04.2021 12:00 Rudar (K) 3 : 3 Sarajevo
18.04.2021 12:00 Čelik 5 : 1 Radnik
18.04.2021 12:00 Krivaja 2 : 0 FK Vitez
18.04.2021 12:00 Novi Travnik 0 : 7 Kiseljak
18.04.2021 12:00 NK Vitez 3 : 1 Travnik
18.04.2021 12:00 Borac 2 : 1 Fortuna
18.04.2021 12:00 OFK Spartak 1 : 1 Kozara
18.04.2021 12:30 Brotnjo 0 : 4 Grude
18.04.2021 12:30 Tomislav 5 : 0 Stolac
18.04.2021 12:30 Igman 2 : 1 Leotar
18.04.2021 12:30 Neum 2 : 2 Branitelj
18.04.2021 12:30 Posušje 1 : 2 GOŠK
18.04.2021 17:00 Sarajevo 4 : 1 Zrinjski
18.04.2021 15:00 Olimpik 1 : 0 Krupa
18.04.2021 10:00 Modriča Alfa 3 : 1 Tekstilac Kort
18.04.2021 10:00 Ilićka 01 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
18.04.2021 10:00 Zvijezda 8 : 0 Orašje
18.04.2021 10:00 Gornji Rahić 0 : 2 Mineral
18.04.2021 10:00 Sloga 2 : 3 Bratstvo
18.04.2021 10:00 Podrinje 0 : 1 Drina
18.04.2021 10:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
18.04.2021 10:00 Bosna 2 : 2 Slaven
18.04.2021 10:00 Tuzla Siti 1 : 2 Zvijezda 09
18.04.2021 10:00 Seona 0 : 3 Gradina
18.04.2021 10:00 Ilijaš 1 : 1 Bosna
18.04.2021 10:00 Olimp 1 : 5 Novi Grad
18.04.2021 10:00 UNIS 2 : 2 Slavija
18.04.2021 10:00 Sutjeska 3 : 0 Rudar (B)
18.04.2021 10:00 Rudar (K) 1 : 1 Sarajevo
18.04.2021 11:00 Čelik 8 : 2 Radnik
18.04.2021 11:00 Krivaja 2 : 1 FK Vitez
18.04.2021 11:00 Novi Travnik 1 : 7 Kiseljak
18.04.2021 11:00 NK Vitez 2 : 1 Travnik
18.04.2021 11:00 Borac 5 : 1 Fortuna
18.04.2021 16:00 OFK Spartak 0 : 3 Kozara
18.04.2021 10:00 Borac 4 : 6 Ljubić
18.04.2021 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 4 : 0 Metalleghe BSI
18.04.2021 10:00 Krajina 6 : 0 OFK Brdo
18.04.2021 10:00 Željezničar Sport team 7 : 0 Sloboda
18.04.2021 10:00 Podgrmeč 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
18.04.2021 10:00 Čapljina 2 : 2 Troglav 1918
18.04.2021 10:00 Brotnjo 2 : 5 Grude
18.04.2021 10:00 Tomislav 6 : 0 Stolac
18.04.2021 10:00 Igman 2 : 1 Leotar
18.04.2021 10:00 Neum 4 : 0 Branitelj
18.04.2021 10:00 Posušje 1 : 0 GOŠK
18.04.2021 15:00 Sarajevo 1 : 0 Zrinjski
18.04.2021 13:00 Olimpik 5 : 0 Krupa
18.04.2021 11:30 Mladost 1938 8 : 0 Omladinac (Sanica)
18.04.2021 11:30 Jedinstvo 15 : 0 Kolibri
18.04.2021 11:30 Vitez 2 : 1 Gomila
18.04.2021 10:00 ABC 1 : 0 Mladost (P)
18.04.2021 10:00 Iskra 3 : 0 Vlašić
18.04.2021 11:30 Neum 6 : 0 Mostar
18.04.2021 11:00 Kolibri 3 : 1 Bratstvo
18.04.2021 11:00 Slaven 1 : 1 Radnički
18.04.2021 11:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Budućnost
18.04.2021 11:00 Betaklub Tango 1 : 0 Sloboda
18.04.2021 11:00 Eurofudbal 0 : 3 Eurogol
18.04.2021 10:00 Slavija 3 : 3 Olimpik
18.04.2021 16:00 Bambinosi 1 : 4 Betaklub
18.04.2021 10:00 Kolibri 1 : 1 Bratstvo
18.04.2021 10:00 Tuzla City 1 : 0 Bambi
18.04.2021 15:00 Gradina 3 : 5 Zvijezda
18.04.2021 10:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Budućnost
18.04.2021 10:00 Iskra 4 : 2 Klis
18.04.2021 12:00 FK Vitez 0 : 4 Šantići
18.04.2021 11:00 Iskra 0 : 4 Vlašić
18.04.2021 09:30 F.A. Akademika 0 : 6 Sarajevo
18.04.2021 10:00 Betaklub 1 : 2 Famos
18.04.2021 10:00 Olimpik 2 0 : 5 Valter
18.04.2021 16:00 Modriča 0 : 11 Radnik Bumerang
18.04.2021 13:00 Banja Luka 0 : 0 Iskra
18.04.2021 11:30 SFK 2000 6 : 0 Emina
18.04.2021 10:00 Borac 3 : 1 Mladost
18.04.2021 14:00 ŽFK Sloga 1 : 3 Drina
18.04.2021 13:00 Željezničar 2011 14 : 0 Mladost
18.04.2021 16:00 Čelik 0 : 4 Sloboda
18.04.2021 14:00 Brotnjo 0 : 3 Široki Brijeg
18.04.2021 13:00 Moskva 8 : 2 Radnički 2012
18.04.2021 16:00 Heroj Polet 1 : 5 Napredak Junior 2018
18.04.2021 16:30 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica 1 : 2 Jedinstvo 2014
18.04.2021 16:00 Ekonomist 0 : 2 Budućnost
18.04.2021 13:00 Marjan 0 : 0 Viktorija
18.04.2021 13:00 Donat 0 : 3 Osijek
18.04.2021 15:00 Dinamo 1 : 0 Agram
18.04.2021 16:00 Split 8 : 0 Neretva

Košarka

18.04.2021 17:00 Mornar 100 : 92 Budućnost VOLI
18.04.2021 17:00 Cedevita Olimpija 72 : 89 Crvena zvezda MTS
18.04.2021 19:00 Budućnost BN 68 : 53 Princip
18.04.2021 19:30 Lovćen 1947 89 : 73 Zeta
18.04.2021 20:00 Studentski centar 97 : 65 All Stars

Odbojka

18.04.2021 14:00 Glasinac 2 : 3 Libero

Rukomet

18.04.2021 18:00 Izviđač 46 : 24 Lokomotiva
18.04.2021 16:00 Drina 29 : 30 Jedinstvo 2015
18.04.2021 12:00 Sloga 2 38 : 32 Višegrad
18.04.2021 18:00 Bosna TS 31 : 33 Travnik
18.04.2021 18:00 Kakanj 28 : 28 Čelik Junior
18.04.2021 18:00 Donji Vakuf 33 : 31 Žepče
18.04.2021 18:00 Krajina 32 : 28 Jajce
18.04.2021 18:00 Čelik 33 : 28 Gradačac
18.04.2021 18:00 Sana 7 30 : 21 Rudar
18.04.2021 18:00 Međugorje 31 : 28 Čapljina
18.04.2021 18:00 Goražde 27 : 23 Velež
18.04.2021 19:00 Mornar 7 25 : 26 Jedinstvo
18.04.2021 19:00 Rudar 28 : 27 Danilovgrad
18.04.2021 18:00 Borja 21 : 35 Rogatica
18.04.2021 16:00 Radnik 31 : 18 Doboj
18.04.2021 18:00 Ilidža 35 : 26 Turbina
18.04.2021 18:00 Krajina 21 : 35 Jedinstvo
18.04.2021 18:00 Lokomotiva 39 : 26 Živinice