Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
02.04.2021 17:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
Mladost (L)
Lučani
|
|
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
02.04.2021 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 4 : 1 | Radnički (N) | ||||||
Voždovac
Beograd
|
|
Mačva
Šabac
|
02.04.2021 17:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Mačva | ||||||
Čukarički
Beograd
|
|
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
02.04.2021 19:05 | Čukarički | 5 : 1 | Spartak ŽK | ||||||
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
|
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
02.04.2021 17:00 | TSC | 2 : 0 | Proleter |
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
|
02.04.2021 16:00 | AFC Bournemouth | 3 : 1 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
Barnsley
Barnsley
|
|
Reading
Reading
|
02.04.2021 16:00 | Barnsley | 1 : 1 | Reading | ||||||
Birmingham City
Birmingham
|
|
Swansea City
Swansea
|
02.04.2021 16:00 | Birmingham City | 1 : 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
Bristol City
Bristol
|
|
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
|
02.04.2021 16:00 | Bristol City | 0 : 2 | Stoke City | ||||||
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
|
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
|
02.04.2021 16:00 | Cardiff City | 0 : 1 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
Derby County
Derby
|
|
Luton Town
Luton
|
02.04.2021 16:00 | Derby County | 2 : 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
|
Brentford
Brentford
|
02.04.2021 16:00 | Huddersfield Town | 1 : 1 | Brentford | ||||||
Millwall
London
|
|
Rotherham United
Rotherham
|
02.04.2021 16:00 | Millwall | 1 : 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
Preston North End
Preston
|
|
Norwich City
Norwich
|
02.04.2021 16:00 | Preston North End | 1 : 1 | Norwich City | ||||||
Queens Park Rangers
London
|
|
Coventry City
Coventry
|
02.04.2021 16:00 | Queens Park Rangers | 3 : 0 | Coventry City | ||||||
Watford
Watford
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield
|
02.04.2021 16:00 | Watford | 1 : 0 | Sheffield Wednesday | ||||||
Wycombe Wanderers
High Wycombe
|
|
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
|
02.04.2021 16:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 : 0 | Blackburn Rovers |
Levante
Valencia
|
|
Huesca
Huesca
|
02.04.2021 21:00 | Levante | 0 : 2 | Huesca |
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
02.04.2021 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
02.04.2021 18:00 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Borac |
CSKA Moscow
Moscow
|
|
Khimki
Moscow Region
|
02.04.2021 19:00 | CSKA Moscow | 97 : 72 | Khimki | ||||||
Fenerbahce
Istanbul
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
02.04.2021 19:45 | Fenerbahce | 73 : 82 | Barcelona | ||||||
Alba Berlin
Berlin
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
02.04.2021 20:00 | Alba Berlin | 86 : 90 | Valencia | ||||||
Bayern
Munich
|
|
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
|
02.04.2021 20:30 | Bayern | 71 : 70 | Žalgiris Kaunas | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Olympiacos
Piraeus
|
02.04.2021 21:00 | Real Madrid | 72 : 63 | Olympiacos |
Mladost
Brčko
|
|
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
02.04.2021 18:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Kakanj 78 |