Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Ibar
Rožaje
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Ibar | ||||||
Igalo
Herceg Novi
|
|
Drezga
Piperi
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | Igalo | 4 : 1 | Drezga | ||||||
Arsenal
Tivat
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | Arsenal | 0 : 4 | Mornar | ||||||
Kom
Podgorica
|
|
Bokelj
Kotor
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | Kom | 0 : 1 | Bokelj | ||||||
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
|
Berane
Berane
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | Grbalj | 2 : 2 | Berane |
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
|
OFK Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
28.04.2021 17:00 | Gomionica | 1 : 2 | OFK Banja Luka |
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
|
Voždovac
Beograd
|
28.04.2021 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 2 | Voždovac | ||||||
Čukarički
Beograd
|
|
Mladost (L)
Lučani
|
28.04.2021 18:00 | Čukarički | 4 : 2 | Mladost (L) | ||||||
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
|
Zlatibor
Čajetina
|
28.04.2021 18:00 | OFK Bačka | 0 : 1 | Zlatibor |
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
|
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
28.04.2021 19:00 | Athletic Club | 2 : 2 | Real Valladolid |
PSG
Paris
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
28.04.2021 21:00 | PSG | 1 : 2 | Manchester City |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Kozara | 0 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Podrinje | 0 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Ljubić | 0 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Željezničar
Banja Luka
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Leotar | 2 : 0 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Tekstilac | 2 : 2 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Drina | 4 : 3 | Modriča |
Sloga
Tojšići
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
28.04.2021 12:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Radnik |
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
28.04.2021 12:00 | Ilijaš | 2 : 2 | Olimpik | ||||||
Famos (V)
Vojkovići
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
28.04.2021 12:00 | Famos (V) | 1 : 3 | Slavija | ||||||
Olimp
Pale
|
|
Famos (H)
Hrasnica
|
28.04.2021 12:00 | Olimp | 9 : 0 | Famos (H) | ||||||
UNIS
Vogošća
|
|
Rudar (B)
Breza
|
28.04.2021 12:00 | UNIS | 3 : 0 | Rudar (B) | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
28.04.2021 12:00 | Igman | 1 : 0 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
|
28.04.2021 12:00 | Sutjeska | 3 : 2 | Rudar (K) |
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
28.04.2021 12:00 | Čelik | 2 : 0 | FK Vitez | ||||||
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
28.04.2021 12:00 | Novi Travnik | 0 : 2 | Travnik | ||||||
Romari
Vitez
|
|
Fortuna
Zenica
|
28.04.2021 12:00 | Romari | 2 : 0 | Fortuna | ||||||
Borac
Jelah
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
28.04.2021 12:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Iskra |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
28.04.2021 13:00 | Željezničar | 0 : 3 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
28.04.2021 13:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Široki Brijeg |
Sloga
Tojšići
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Zvijezda 09 |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Željezničar | 5 : 1 | Goražde | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
28.04.2021 14:00 | Ilijaš | 2 : 1 | Olimpik | ||||||
Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Radnik | 5 : 2 | Novi Grad | ||||||
Olimp
Pale
|
|
Famos (H)
Hrasnica
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Olimp | 0 : 7 | Famos (H) | ||||||
UNIS
Vogošća
|
|
Rudar (B)
Breza
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | UNIS | 3 : 0 | Rudar (B) | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Igman | 1 : 2 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 3 | Rudar (K) |
Vis Simm Bau
Kosova
|
|
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Vis Simm Bau | 4 : 1 | TOŠK | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Čelik | 2 : 0 | FK Vitez | ||||||
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Novi Travnik | 0 : 3 | Travnik | ||||||
Romari
Vitez
|
|
Fortuna
Zenica
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Romari | 2 : 2 | Fortuna | ||||||
Borac
Jelah
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Iskra |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
28.04.2021 12:00 | Željezničar | 2 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
28.04.2021 12:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Široki Brijeg |
Busovača
Busovača
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Busovača | 0 : 1 | Novi Travnik | ||||||
Romari
Vitez
|
|
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Romari | 6 : 0 | Brnjaci | ||||||
Lašva
Lašva - Dolac
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Lašva | 0 : 3 | FK Vitez |
Kolibri
Husino
|
|
Radnički
Lukavac
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Kolibri | 1 : 3 | Radnički | ||||||
Bratstvo
Gračanica
|
|
Bambi
Tuzla
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 0 | Bambi | ||||||
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Slaven | 1 : 8 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Tuzla City
Simin Han
|
|
Budućnost
Banovići
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Tuzla City | 5 : 0 | Budućnost | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Gradina | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Proleter
Tuzla
|
|
Eurogol
Živinice
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Proleter | 8 : 0 | Eurogol | ||||||
Betaklub Tango
Devetak
|
|
Eurofudbal
Stjepan Polje
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Betaklub Tango | 6 : 1 | Eurofudbal |
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Metalleghe BSI
Jajce
|
28.04.2021 17:00 | Travnik | 3 : 1 | Metalleghe BSI |
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
28.04.2021 19:00 | Mostar SG | 4 : 4 | Zrinjski |
Bayern
Munich
|
|
Milano
Milan
|
28.04.2021 20:45 | Bayern | 85 : 79 | Milano | 1:2 | |||||
Fenerbahce
Istanbul
|
|
CSKA Moscow
Moscow
|
28.04.2021 19:45 | Fenerbahce | 68 : 85 | CSKA Moscow | 0:3 | |||||
Zenit Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
28.04.2021 19:00 | Zenit Petersburg | 70 : 78 | Barcelona | 1:2 |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
28.04.2021 17:00 | Borac | 82 : 76 | Leotar |
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
|
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Feniks | 48 : 79 | Orlovi |
Libero
Bijeljina
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
28.04.2021 18:00 | Libero | 3 : 0 | Ljubinje |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Kozara (Gr)
Gradiška
|
28.04.2021 | Prijedor | 32 : 24 | Kozara (Gr) |
Jedinstvo 2015
Brčko
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
28.04.2021 20:00 | Jedinstvo 2015 | 34 : 22 | Glasinac | ||||||
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga
Prnjavor
|
28.04.2021 17:30 | ORK Borac | 41 : 23 | Sloga | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
28.04.2021 18:00 | Kozara | 10 : 0 | Prijedor |
Srbac
Srbac
|
|
Nestro grupa Brod
Brod
|
28.04.2021 19:00 | Srbac | 19 : 22 | Nestro grupa Brod | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
28.04.2021 19:00 | Rogatica | 20 : 29 | Leotar | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
28.04.2021 19:00 | Derventa | 30 : 26 | Radnik | ||||||
Borja
Teslić
|
|
Doboj
Doboj
|
28.04.2021 19:00 | Borja | 29 : 33 | Doboj |