Bokelj
Kotor
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
14.04.2021 16:00 | Bokelj | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Berane
Berane
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
14.04.2021 16:00 | Berane | 1 : 1 | Mornar | ||||||
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
|
Drezga
Piperi
|
14.04.2021 16:00 | Grbalj | 1 : 2 | Drezga | ||||||
Kom
Podgorica
|
|
Ibar
Rožaje
|
14.04.2021 16:00 | Kom | 2 : 1 | Ibar | ||||||
Arsenal
Tivat
|
|
Igalo
Herceg Novi
|
14.04.2021 16:00 | Arsenal | 0 : 0 | Igalo |
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
14.04.2021 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 1 : 2 | Manchester City | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
14.04.2021 21:00 | Liverpool | 0 : 0 | Real Madrid |
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
14.04.2021 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Zvijezda |
Sporting
Zenica
|
|
Novi Šeher
Novi Šeher
|
14.04.2021 13:30 | Sporting | 0 : 2 | Novi Šeher |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
14.04.2021 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Sloboda |
Radnički
Lukavac
|
|
Sloga
Tojšići
|
14.04.2021 10:00 | Radnički | 2 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
14.04.2021 10:00 | Bosna | 1 : 0 | Podrinje | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
14.04.2021 10:00 | Gradina | 5 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
14.04.2021 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Zvijezda |
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
14.04.2021 10:00 | Tomislav | 11 : 0 | Čapljina |
Sporting
Zenica
|
|
Novi Šeher
Novi Šeher
|
14.04.2021 11:00 | Sporting | 2 : 0 | Novi Šeher |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
14.04.2021 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Sloboda |
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
|
14.04.2021 12:00 | FK Vitez | 2 : 7 | Brnjaci |
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
14.04.2021 20:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 92 : 64 | Igokea | ||||||
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
|
|
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
14.04.2021 18:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 82 : 81 | Cedevita Olimpija | ||||||
Zadar
Zadar
|
|
Cibona
Zagreb
|
14.04.2021 16:00 | Zadar | 97 : 92 | Cibona |
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
14.04.2021 18:00 | Mladost | 95 : 81 | Široki | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
14.04.2021 19:00 | Borac | 86 : 77 | Bosna Royal |
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
14.04.2021 19:00 | Sloga | 31 : 29 | Sloboda | ||||||
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
14.04.2021 19:00 | Sloga | 24 : 26 | Gračanica | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
14.04.2021 19:00 | Izviđač | 34 : 31 | Borac M:TEL | ||||||
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
14.04.2021 18:00 | Bosna | 27 : 28 | Vogošća |