XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 222 utakmica za dan
Subota, 17 April 2021

Fudbal

17.04.2021 15:00 Krupa 1 : 0 Sloboda
17.04.2021 15:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Tuzla City
17.04.2021 19:00 Sarajevo 0 : 2 Borac
17.04.2021 16:00 Podrinje 0 : 0 Slavija
17.04.2021 16:00 Ljubić 1 : 2 Kozara
17.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Sloga
17.04.2021 16:00 Borac 1 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
17.04.2021 16:00 Leotar 0 : 0 Sloboda
17.04.2021 16:00 Tekstilac 0 : 0 Željezničar
17.04.2021 16:00 Drina 2 : 0 Sutjeska
17.04.2021 16:00 Modriča 1 : 1 Zvijezda 09
17.04.2021 19:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Radnik
17.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 1923 3 : 0 Borac 1926
17.04.2021 16:00 Kabel 1 : 0 Zemun
17.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (P) 2 : 1 Loznica
17.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (K) 0 : 0 GFK Jagodina
17.04.2021 16:30 Bratstvo 1 : 0 TOŠK
17.04.2021 16:30 Zvijezda 5 : 1 Slaven
17.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Travnik
17.04.2021 16:30 Orašje 3 : 1 Rudar
17.04.2021 16:30 Goražde 3 : 0 Čapljina
17.04.2021 16:30 Novi Travnik 3 : 1 Busovača
17.04.2021 16:30 NK Vitez 1 : 0 FK Vitez
17.04.2021 16:30 Sloga 4 : 0 Krajišnik
17.04.2021 16:30 Brekovica 78 4 : 1 Krajina
17.04.2021 16:30 Podgrmeč 2 : 0 Rudar
17.04.2021 16:30 Mladost 3 : 2 Priluk
17.04.2021 16:30 Bosna (K) 4 : 3 Prokosovići
17.04.2021 16:30 Lokomotiva 1 : 5 Gornji Rahić
17.04.2021 16:30 Famos 1 : 0 Usora
17.04.2021 16:30 UNIS 2 : 0 Krivaja
17.04.2021 16:30 Stolac 3 : 0 Turbina
17.04.2021 16:30 Omladinac 75 5 : 1 Omladinac
17.04.2021 16:30 Bajer 99 0 : 1 Mladost
17.04.2021 10:00 Ozren 1 : 0 Bojnik
17.04.2021 14:30 Sport talent 4 : 1 Međugorje
17.04.2021 14:30 Kruševo 0 : 0 Mostar
17.04.2021 14:30 Cim 2 : 3 Višići
17.04.2021 16:30 Sloga 3 : 1 Mladost 78
17.04.2021 16:30 Mramor 3 : 2 Ingram
17.04.2021 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 2 Krušik
17.04.2021 16:30 Vrana 3 : 2 Srnica
17.04.2021 13:30 Proleter 1 : 3 Mladost
17.04.2021 13:30 Spreča 1 : 1 Radnik 2018
17.04.2021 13:30 Sapna 0 : 3 Memići
17.04.2021 15:30 Oskova 2 : 1 Omladinac RMU
17.04.2021 15:30 Borac 0 : 6 Jablanica
17.04.2021 14:00 Rudar 0 : 1 Zeta
17.04.2021 14:00 Jezero 1 : 0 Dečić
17.04.2021 17:00 Iskra 0 : 0 Sutjeska
17.04.2021 18:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 Podgorica
17.04.2021 16:00 OFK Petrovac 0 : 0 OFK Titograd
17.04.2021 16:00 Arsenal 1 : 1 Fulham
17.04.2021 16:00 Aston Villa 1 : 2 Manchester City
17.04.2021 16:00 Chelsea 0 : 0 Brighton
17.04.2021 16:00 Everton 2 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur
17.04.2021 16:00 Leeds United 1 : 1 Liverpool
17.04.2021 16:00 Leicester City 3 : 0 West Bromwich Albion
17.04.2021 16:00 Manchester United 3 : 1 Burnley
17.04.2021 16:00 Newcastle United 3 : 2 West Ham United
17.04.2021 16:00 Southampton 3 : 1 Crystal Palace
17.04.2021 16:00 Wolverhampton 1 : 0 Sheffield United
17.04.2021 16:00 Blackburn Rovers 2 : 1 Derby County
17.04.2021 16:00 Brentford 1 : 0 Millwall
17.04.2021 16:00 Coventry City 2 : 0 Barnsley
17.04.2021 16:00 Luton Town 1 : 0 Watford
17.04.2021 16:00 Middlesbrough 1 : 2 Queens Park Rangers
17.04.2021 16:00 Norwich City 1 : 3 AFC Bournemouth
17.04.2021 16:00 Nottingham Forest 0 : 2 Huddersfield Town
17.04.2021 16:00 Reading 1 : 1 Cardiff City
17.04.2021 16:00 Rotherham United 0 : 1 Birmingham City
17.04.2021 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 : 1 Bristol City
17.04.2021 16:00 Stoke City 0 : 0 Preston North End
17.04.2021 16:00 Swansea City 2 : 2 Wycombe Wanderers
17.04.2021 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach 4 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
17.04.2021 18:30 Bayer 04 3 : 0 Köln
17.04.2021 15:30 Wolfsburg 2 : 3 Bayern
17.04.2021 15:30 Freiburg 4 : 0 Schalke 04
17.04.2021 15:30 Union Berlin 2 : 1 Stuttgart
17.04.2021 15:30 Augsburg 0 : 0 Arminia
17.04.2021 12:45 Angers SCO 0 : 3 Rennes
17.04.2021 17:00 Olympique Marseille 3 : 2 Lorient
17.04.2021 18:00 Sassuolo 3 : 1 Fiorentina
17.04.2021 20:45 Cagliari 4 : 3 Parma
17.04.2021 15:00 Crotone 1 : 2 Udinese
17.04.2021 15:00 Sampdoria 3 : 1 Hellas Verona
17.04.2021 11:00 Široki Brijeg 2 : 1 Velež
17.04.2021 13:00 Zrinjski 2 : 0 Sarajevo
17.04.2021 15:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
17.04.2021 15:00 Željezničar 0 : 1 Krupa
17.04.2021 12:00 Romari 2 : 1 Žepče
17.04.2021 12:00 Iskra 3 : 0 Natron
17.04.2021 12:00 Borac 1 : 0 Ljubić
17.04.2021 12:00 Omarska 0 : 0 Metalleghe BSI
17.04.2021 12:00 Krajina 4 : 1 Brdo
17.04.2021 12:00 Podgrmeč 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
17.04.2021 11:00 Novi Šeher 2 : 3 Stupčanica
17.04.2021 13:00 Borac 1 : 3 Željezničar
17.04.2021 13:00 Tuzla City 6 : 2 Radnik
17.04.2021 13:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Velež
17.04.2021 10:00 Radnik 6 : 0 Goražde
17.04.2021 11:00 Romari 3 : 1 Žepče
17.04.2021 11:00 Iskra 3 : 0 Natron
17.04.2021 12:00 FA Academica 6 : 0 Radnik Hadžići
17.04.2021 12:00 Željezničar 1 1 : 1 Mlade Nade
17.04.2021 12:00 Ozren 0 : 7 Sarajevo
17.04.2021 12:00 Dar 4 : 3 Jedinstvo
17.04.2021 12:00 Bambinosi 3 : 1 Željezničar 2
17.04.2021 12:00 Glasinac 2011 3 : 0 Romanija
17.04.2021 13:00 Novi Šeher 4 : 3 Stupčanica
17.04.2021 12:00 Borac 0 : 0 Željezničar
17.04.2021 12:00 Tuzla City 2 : 1 Radnik
17.04.2021 12:00 Mladost 2 : 2 Velež
17.04.2021 11:30 Rudar 1 : 1 Ključ
17.04.2021 11:30 Bihać 0 : 8 Podgrmeč
17.04.2021 11:30 Kamenica 5 : 1 Omladinac 75 Brekovica
17.04.2021 11:30 Ćoralići 2 : 1 Sloga
17.04.2021 11:30 Krajina 0 : 2 Krajišnik
17.04.2021 11:30 Mladost (V) 7 : 1 Željezničar
17.04.2021 10:00 Radnik 2 : 0 Globus
17.04.2021 10:00 AN Vrbas 1 : 5 Metalleghe BSI
17.04.2021 11:30 Igman 3 : 2 Brotnjo
17.04.2021 11:30 GOŠK 0 : 3 Blagaj
17.04.2021 11:30 Velež 1 : 3 Branitelj
17.04.2021 11:30 Stolac 1 : 2 Zrinjski
17.04.2021 11:00 Tuzla City 1 : 0 Bambi
17.04.2021 16:00 Gradina 0 : 2 Zvijezda
17.04.2021 10:00 Radnik 3 : 1 Igman
17.04.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Željezničar
17.04.2021 10:00 Unis 1 : 1 Sarajevo
17.04.2021 10:00 Željezničar 2 1 : 1 Sarajevo 2
17.04.2021 10:00 Novi Grad 1 2 : 0 Akademika 1
17.04.2021 10:00 Valter 3 : 0 Slavija
17.04.2021 10:00 Mlade Nade 2 : 0 AF Devetka
17.04.2021 10:00 FA Akademika 1 : 0 J Akademi
17.04.2021 10:00 Atletiko 4 : 0 Novi Grad 1
17.04.2021 10:00 Biser 96 0 : 1 KMN Vogošća
17.04.2021 10:00 Vratnik 0 : 2 Sarajevo 3
17.04.2021 10:00 Jang Bojs 5 : 0 Omladinac
17.04.2021 10:00 Slaven 0 : 4 Radnički
17.04.2021 10:00 Betaklub Tango 3 : 1 Sloboda
17.04.2021 10:00 Eurofudbal 1 : 1 Eurogol
17.04.2021 10:00 Igman 2 : 2 Brotnjo
17.04.2021 10:00 GOŠK 2 : 1 Blagaj
17.04.2021 10:00 Velež 8 : 0 Branitelj
17.04.2021 10:00 Neum 1 : 3 Mostar
17.04.2021 10:00 Stolac 1 : 3 Zrinjski
17.04.2021 10:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 0 Bjelopoljac
17.04.2021 10:00 Međugorje 0 : 3 Sport talent
17.04.2021 10:00 Turbina 0 : 16 Velež
17.04.2021 10:00 Višići 0 : 8 Cim
17.04.2021 12:00 Novi Travnik 6 : 0 Rijeka
17.04.2021 12:30 Željezničar 1 : 0 Sarajevo 2
17.04.2021 16:00 Bambinosi 1 5 : 0 Radnik
17.04.2021 10:00 J Akademija 1 : 2 Sarajevo
17.04.2021 10:00 Željezničar 1 : 0 Slavija
17.04.2021 10:00 Olimp 5 : 1 Novi Grad
17.04.2021 10:00 Bambinosi 2 3 : 0 Šampioni
17.04.2021 10:00 Željezničar 3 1 : 5 Fer plej
17.04.2021 10:00 Unis 0 : 0 AF Devetka
17.04.2021 10:00 Dar 4 : 0 F.A. Akademika
17.04.2021 10:00 Romanija 6 : 1 La Paz
17.04.2021 10:00 SAŠK Napredak 5 : 0 ŠF Soker
17.04.2021 10:00 S.A. Ilijaš 0 : 2 Dobrinja
17.04.2021 16:30 Fortuna 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
17.04.2021 11:00 Prijedor 3 : 0 Čelik
17.04.2021 14:00 FK Sarajevo 1 : 2 Libero
17.04.2021 15:00 Troglav 1918 2 : 0 Respekt
17.04.2021 16:00 Spartak 5 : 0 Sloga
17.04.2021 15:00 Mašinac 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda
17.04.2021 16:00 TSC 3 : 0 Zemun
17.04.2021 16:30 Požarevac 1 : 0 Vojvodina
17.04.2021 16:30 Mačva 0 : 2 Spartak DOO
17.04.2021 16:30 Loznica 0 : 6 ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
17.04.2021 16:30 Rad 0 : 2 Majdanpek
17.04.2021 16:30 Breznica 13 : 0 Mladost 2015

Futsal

17.04.2021 18:00 Mostar SG 7 : 4 Salines
17.04.2021 18:00 Ulcinj 0 : 3 Bajo Pivljanin
17.04.2021 18:00 Brskovo 6 : 3 Onogošt
17.04.2021 18:00 Gorštak 1 : 6 Studentski dom
17.04.2021 18:30 Mirabile Moda 5 : 1 Kataro 2019
17.04.2021 18:00 Nikšić 1 : 5 Titograd

Košarka

17.04.2021 20:00 Mladost 97 : 72 Kakanj
17.04.2021 20:00 Promo 85 : 67 Bosna Royal
17.04.2021 20:00 Široki 86 : 81 Zrinjski
17.04.2021 17:30 Radnik BN Basket 71 : 46 Slavija
17.04.2021 20:00 Podgorica 87 : 79 Teodo
17.04.2021 19:30 Danilovgrad 77 : 73 Ibar
17.04.2021 20:00 Sutjeska 101 : 48 Pljevlja
17.04.2021 20:00 Jedinstvo 1950 89 : 79 Primorje 1945
17.04.2021 19:30 Rudar 84 : 126 Milenijum
17.04.2021 19:00 Sutomore 75 : 79 Podgorica 2
17.04.2021 17:30 Šušanj 59 : 71 Mornar 2
17.04.2021 18:00 Play Off Ultra 58 : 83 Orlovi
17.04.2021 18:00 Čelik 106 : 53 Igman
17.04.2021 18:00 Mladi Krajišnik 84 : 26 Rudar Sport
17.04.2021 18:00 Feniks 122 : 39 Džamper
17.04.2021 18:00 RMU Banovići 101 : 63 Jedinstvo Dženeks

Odbojka

17.04.2021 14:30 Mladost 3 : 1 Domaljevac
17.04.2021 19:00 Bimal-Jedinstvo 3 : 1 BL Volley
17.04.2021 15:30 Hercegovac 0 : 3 Drina
17.04.2021 16:00 Slavija 2 : 3 ŽOK Leotar
17.04.2021 17:00 Ljubinje 3 : 1 Radnik
17.04.2021 14:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 0 HE na Drini
17.04.2021 14:00 Maglić 1 : 3 Inova

Rukomet

17.04.2021 18:00 Konjuh 30 : 24 Bosna
17.04.2021 18:00 Iskra 10 : 0 Slavija
17.04.2021 18:00 Krivaja 29 : 30 Vogošća
17.04.2021 18:00 Sloboda 28 : 25 Gračanica
17.04.2021 18:00 Sloga (Do) 39 : 30 Derventa
17.04.2021 18:00 Borac M:TEL 38 : 30 Maglaj
17.04.2021 18:00 Sloga (GV - U) 26 : 21 Leotar
17.04.2021 18:00 Hercegovina 30 : 19 Bijeljina
17.04.2021 20:00 Kozara (KD) 43 : 33 Kotor Varoš
17.04.2021 14:00 ORK Borac 21 : 21 Mladost
17.04.2021 18:00 RK Respect 29 : 26 Radnički
17.04.2021 18:00 Zrinjski 24 : 20 Izviđač CO 2
17.04.2021 18:00 Briješće 24 : 28 Bosna
17.04.2021 19:00 Lovćen 34 : 26 Komovi
17.04.2021 19:00 Partizan 1949 26 : 32 Budvanska rivijera
17.04.2021 15:00 Borac 2 23 : 28 Leotar
17.04.2021 18:00 Derventa 23 : 35 Dubica
0:0
Postava (Radnik)
Aljkanović Azur Nikić Nenad Batar Bojan Popara Nikola Vasić Aleksandar Ristanović Predrag Gogić Faruk Šarić Kenan Tahrić Amar Pantelić Đorđe Šubert Ivan. Na klupi: Mitrović Dalibor Motika Jovan Urošević Aleksa Novak Jovan Došlo Dragan Manojlović Sergej Marković Bojan Zupur Uroš Hasukić Esmi
0:0
Postava (Široki Brijeg)
Miškić Dario Obšivač Jure Llanos Nicholas Rafael Mašić Ilija Jurilj Alen Brekalo Filip Vukoja Bože Lukić Daniel Jurić Marko Musa Božo Ikić Ivan, Na klupi: Pehar Josip Čuljak Tomislav Grgić Ivan Šabić Mijo Kolega Toni Martić David Paponja Ivan Mustapić Ivan Begić Zvonimir
2:1
39.' Gol (Željezničar)
Tarik Haznadar dovodi plave u vođstvo.
2:1
26.' Gol (Željezničar)
Mućaj Benjamin je poravnao na 1:1
2:1
Postava (Široki Brijeg)
Ladan Toni Drmač Gabrijel Ivanković Mihael Medić Dorian Zubac Ivan Blek Andrej Musa Filip Baškarad Boris Krstanović Tomislav Planinić Josip Musa Marko. Na klupi: Majstorović Ivan Šarac Ivano Sesar Stipe Kudić Mario Sušac Luka Planinić Filip Bevanda Mateo