XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 198 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 4 April 2021

Fudbal

04.04.2021 19:00 Trayal 0 : 1 GFK Dubočica
04.04.2021 15:30 Grčica 4 : 3 Budućnost Red Star
04.04.2021 15:30 Obilić 4 : 0 Zadrugar
04.04.2021 15:30 OFK Brezik 3 : 0 Jugović
04.04.2021 15:30 Mladost 2003 3 : 0 Mladost (Sandići)
04.04.2021 16:00 Vis Simm Bau 1 : 3 Rudar
04.04.2021 16:00 Rudar 2 : 0 Busovača
04.04.2021 16:00 Kiseljak 2 : 0 FK Vitez
04.04.2021 16:30 Rudar 2 : 2 Podgrmeč
04.04.2021 16:00 Dinamo 3 : 1 Orahovica 74
04.04.2021 16:00 Dizdaruša 0 : 2 Gradina
04.04.2021 16:00 Seona 2 : 1 Odžak 102
04.04.2021 16:00 Svatovac 3 : 0 Prokosovići
04.04.2021 16:00 Stupčanica 4 : 0 Kolina
04.04.2021 16:00 Pobjeda 1 : 0 Borac
04.04.2021 16:00 Ilijaš 1 : 1 Moševac
04.04.2021 16:00 Azot 2 : 1 Rudar
04.04.2021 15:30 Grude 0 : 2 Tomislav
04.04.2021 15:30 Ljubuški 7 : 0 Bjelopoljac
04.04.2021 15:30 Klis 2 : 0 Kamešnica
04.04.2021 15:30 Troglav 1918 0 : 0 Brotnjo
04.04.2021 14:30 Hajduk 4 : 0 19 srpanj
04.04.2021 14:30 Dragovoljac 2 : 0 Sloga (P)
04.04.2021 14:30 Napredak 3 : 1 Vitanovići 78
04.04.2021 14:30 Kostrč 3 : 2 Frankopan
04.04.2021 14:30 Mladi zadrugar 0 : 0 Sloga (T)
04.04.2021 14:30 Mladost (S) 0 : 3 Mladost (D)
04.04.2021 14:30 Bok 3 : 0 Mladost (DS)
04.04.2021 16:00 NK Nemila 0 : 2 NK Novi Šeher
04.04.2021 16:00 NK Žepče 3 : 0 NK Napredak
04.04.2021 16:00 FK Borac Tetovo 2 : 2 NK Fortuna
04.04.2021 16:00 NK Vareš 7 : 0 NK Sporting
04.04.2021 16:00 NK Proleter 1 : 3 NK Čelik
04.04.2021 Respekt 1 : 5 Pofalićki
04.04.2021 Jedinstvo 3 : 3 Vratnik
04.04.2021 10:00 El Tarik 0 : 7 Igman
04.04.2021 10:00 Omadinac 0 : 3 Hrid
04.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (Velika Brijesnica) 2 : 1 Mladost (Kikači)
04.04.2021 16:00 Doboj Istok 1 : 0 Jedinstvo 1952
04.04.2021 16:00 Rijeka 2 : 0 Mladost 78
04.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (Gornje Živinice) 3 : 0 Čelić
04.04.2021 16:00 Omladinac 68 4 : 0 Ingram
04.04.2021 16:00 Vražići 92 1 : 1 Polet
04.04.2021 16:00 25 maj 1 : 0 Podrinje
04.04.2021 16:00 Bukovik 2 : 4 Željezničar
04.04.2021 16:00 Špionica 1953 0 : 0 Rudar
04.04.2021 16:00 Pribava 3 : 5 Mladost (Puračić)
04.04.2021 16:00 Stjepan Polje 5 : 0 BSK
04.04.2021 16:00 Polet 2 : 1 Mladost (Doborovci)
04.04.2021 16:00 DSK 2 : 1 Sloga
04.04.2021 16:00 Graničar 1 : 1 Izbor
04.04.2021 16:00 Trebava 5 : 0 Mionica 85
04.04.2021 16:00 Ograđenovac 4 : 1 Željezničar
04.04.2021 16:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 Koraj
04.04.2021 16:00 Voćar 3 : 1 12 decembar
04.04.2021 16:00 Napredak 0 : 3 OFK Vida
04.04.2021 16:00 OFK Međiđa 2 : 1 Biberovo Polje
04.04.2021 16:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Krušik
04.04.2021 16:00 Rainci 3 : 0 Napredak
04.04.2021 16:00 OFK Tuzla 7 : 1 Srnica
04.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (Suha) 2 : 1 Rudar
04.04.2021 16:00 Slatina 3 : 0 Grivice
04.04.2021 11:00 Pasci 78 5 : 1 Radnik
04.04.2021 11:00 Bijeljevac 3 : 4 Memići
04.04.2021 15:30 Mornar 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
04.04.2021 15:30 Bokelj 0 : 1 Drezga
04.04.2021 15:30 Berane : Ibar
04.04.2021 15:30 Grbalj 0 : 2 Igalo
04.04.2021 15:30 Kom 0 : 1 Arsenal
04.04.2021 14:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 : 3 Celta Vigo
04.04.2021 18:30 Cádiz 2 : 1 Valencia
04.04.2021 21:00 Sevilla 1 : 0 Atletico Madrid
04.04.2021 16:15 Elche 1 : 1 Real Betis
04.04.2021 18:00 Union Berlin 1 : 1 Hertha BSC
04.04.2021 15:30 Stuttgart 1 : 0 Werder
04.04.2021 13:00 Angers SCO 1 : 1 Montpellier
04.04.2021 15:00 Bordeaux 2 : 3 Strasbourg
04.04.2021 15:00 Lorient 1 : 0 Brest
04.04.2021 21:00 Olympique Marseille 2 : 0 Dijon
04.04.2021 15:00 Nantes 1 : 2 Nice
04.04.2021 17:05 Nîmes 0 : 2 Saint-Etienne
04.04.2021 15:00 Reims 2 : 2 Rennes
04.04.2021 14:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Velež
04.04.2021 14:00 Željezničar 1 : 0 Sarajevo
04.04.2021 16:00 Olimpik 2 : 1 Krupa
04.04.2021 16:30 Željezničar Sport team 4 : 0 Radnik (H)
04.04.2021 12:00 Ilićka 01 3 : 0 Proleter
04.04.2021 12:00 Zvijezda 8 : 0 Tekstilac Kort
04.04.2021 12:00 Gornji Rahić 4 : 2 Jedinstvo
04.04.2021 12:00 Bratstvo 4 : 1 Mineral
04.04.2021 12:00 Radnički 3 : 1 Podrinje
04.04.2021 12:00 Sloga 0 : 9 Budućnost
04.04.2021 12:00 Bosna 4 : 2 Drina
04.04.2021 12:00 Tuzla Siti 10 : 1 Lokomotiva
04.04.2021 12:00 Seona 1 : 4 Slaven
04.04.2021 12:00 Gradina 0 : 4 Radnik
04.04.2021 12:00 Famos (Vojkovići) 2 : 3 Bosna
04.04.2021 12:00 UNIS 1 : 0 Olimpik
04.04.2021 12:00 Igman 3 : 1 Novi Grad
04.04.2021 12:00 Sutjeska 1 : 1 Slavija
04.04.2021 12:00 Rudar 3 : 2 Famos (Hrasnica)
04.04.2021 12:00 Krivaja 2 : 3 Radnik
04.04.2021 12:00 TOŠK 6 : 1 Novi Travnik
04.04.2021 12:00 Romari 8 : 0 FK Vitez
04.04.2021 12:00 Vitez 0 : 4 Kiseljak
04.04.2021 12:00 Iskra 2 : 0 Travnik
04.04.2021 12:00 OFK Spartak 1 : 2 Borac
04.04.2021 12:00 Omarska 2 : 2 Kozara
04.04.2021 12:00 Krajina 2 : 0 Ljubić
04.04.2021 12:00 Podgrmeč 3 : 1 Brdo
04.04.2021 12:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 2 Sloboda
04.04.2021 12:30 Tomislav 6 : 1 Čapljina
04.04.2021 12:30 Igman 2 : 0 Grude
04.04.2021 12:30 Neum 0 : 1 Stolac
04.04.2021 12:30 Posušje : Leotar
04.04.2021 12:30 GOŠK 0 : 2 Branitelj
04.04.2021 10:00 Ilićka 01 2 : 0 Proleter
04.04.2021 10:00 Zvijezda 2 : 2 Tekstilac Kort
04.04.2021 10:00 Gornji Rahić 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
04.04.2021 10:00 Bratstvo 3 : 0 Mineral
04.04.2021 10:00 Radnički 0 : 1 Podrinje
04.04.2021 10:00 Sloga 0 : 4 Budućnost
04.04.2021 10:00 Bosna 1 : 4 Drina
04.04.2021 10:00 Seona 1 : 1 Slaven
04.04.2021 10:00 Gradina 0 : 3 Zvijezda 09
04.04.2021 10:00 Radnik (H) 0 : 4 Željezničar
04.04.2021 10:00 Famos (Vojkovići) : Bosna
04.04.2021 10:00 UNIS 2 : 0 Olimpik
04.04.2021 10:00 Igman 2 : 1 Novi Grad
04.04.2021 10:00 Sutjeska 1 : 0 Slavija
04.04.2021 10:00 Rudar 4 : 0 Famos (Hrasnica)
04.04.2021 10:00 Krivaja 0 : 1 Radnik
04.04.2021 10:00 Romari 4 : 1 FK Vitez
04.04.2021 10:00 NK Vitez 1 : 1 Kiseljak
04.04.2021 10:00 Iskra 1 : 2 Travnik
04.04.2021 10:00 OFK Spartak 9 : 0 Borac
04.04.2021 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 0 Kozara
04.04.2021 10:00 Krajina 2 : 1 Ljubić
04.04.2021 17:00 Željezničar Sport team 1 : 1 Metalleghe BSI
04.04.2021 10:00 Podgrmeč 7 : 2 OFK Brdo
04.04.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Sloboda
04.04.2021 10:00 Brotnjo 0 : 4 Troglav 1918
04.04.2021 10:00 Igman 3 : 0 Grude
04.04.2021 10:00 Neum 1 : 2 Stolac
04.04.2021 10:00 Posušje : Leotar
04.04.2021 10:00 Gošk 1 : 0 Branitelj
04.04.2021 14:00 Sarajevo 2 : 0 Borac
04.04.2021 14:00 Jedinstvo 15 : 0 Omladinac (Sanica)
04.04.2021 11:30 ABC 1 : 3 Krajišnik
04.04.2021 11:00 Kolibri 1 : 0 Slaven
04.04.2021 11:00 Eurogol 4 : 0 Sloboda
04.04.2021 10:00 Slavija : Ilijaš
04.04.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Igman
04.04.2021 10:00 Unis 1 : 0 Olimpik
04.04.2021 10:00 Kolibri 4 : 0 Slaven
04.04.2021 10:00 Eurogol 1 : 1 Sloboda
04.04.2021 10:00 F.A. Akademika 0 : 3 Sarajevo 2
04.04.2021 10:00 Olimpik 0 : 7 Željezničar
04.04.2021 10:00 Novi Grad 1 : 0 Slavija
04.04.2021 10:00 Olimpik 2 3 : 0 Mlade nade 2
04.04.2021 15:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Sana 2014
04.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 1923 3 : 2 Vojvodina
04.04.2021 15:30 Požarevac 3 : 0 Kolubara
04.04.2021 14:00 Mačva 1 : 1 Moskva
04.04.2021 15:00 Heroj Polet 2 : 4 Spartak DOO
04.04.2021 13:00 Loznica 3 : 0 Radnički 2012
04.04.2021 13:00 Rad 1 : 1 Napredak Junior 2018
04.04.2021 15:30 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica 1 : 5 ŽFU Zvezda B 2018

Futsal

04.04.2021 17:30 Banovići 5 : 5 MNK Hercegovina

Košarka

04.04.2021 19:00 Igokea 88 : 80 Cibona
04.04.2021 12:00 Budućnost VOLI 92 : 79 Mega Soccerbet
04.04.2021 19:00 Sutjeska 61 : 56 Student Igokea
04.04.2021 19:00 Slavija 58 : 70 Prijedor Spartak
04.04.2021 14:30 Akademik 57 : 81 Podgorica 2

Odbojka

04.04.2021 15:00 Tempo 3 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
04.04.2021 12:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Gacko
04.04.2021 12:30 BL Volley 3 : 1 Gacko
04.04.2021 Kozara : Borac
04.04.2021 Gradiška : Vožd
04.04.2021 17:30 Modriča - Optima : Bratunac
04.04.2021 17:30 Ukrina : Derventa
04.04.2021 17:30 Modriča : Crvena zvijezda 2
04.04.2021 14:00 Velež : Rudo
04.04.2021 18:00 Željezara 2 : 3 Mikasa
04.04.2021 18:00 Albatros 0 : 3 Galeb
04.04.2021 15:30 Morača 1 : 3 Luka Bar

Rukomet

04.04.2021 17:00 Prijedor 29 : 32 Jedinstvo 2015
04.04.2021 18:00 Sloga 2 29 : 32 Kotor Varoš
04.04.2021 15:30 Mladost 28 : 22 Višegrad
04.04.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo 28 : 34 Budvanska rivijera
04.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 25 : 17 Budvanska rivijera
04.04.2021 Borac 24 : 28 Hadžići
04.04.2021 Jedinstvo 25 : 24 Zrinjski
04.04.2021 15:00 Dubica 34 : 20 Doboj
04.04.2021 16:30 Budućnost 2 37 : 16 Nikšić
04.04.2021 18:30 Rudar 32 : 20 Tivat
04.04.2021 17:00 Trebjesa 21 : 20 Feniks
04.04.2021 16:00 Ulcinj 27 : 28 Mornar 7