XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 205 utakmica za dan
Subota, 24 April 2021

Fudbal

24.04.2021 15:00 Velež 2 : 1 Krupa
24.04.2021 19:00 Zrinjski 1 : 1 Sarajevo
24.04.2021 15:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Mladost
24.04.2021 16:30 Slavija 1 : 0 Modriča
24.04.2021 16:30 Zvijezda 09 3 : 0 Drina
24.04.2021 16:30 Sutjeska 1 : 2 Tekstilac
24.04.2021 16:30 Sloboda 1 : 0 Borac
24.04.2021 16:30 Rudar Prijedor 6 : 1 Jedinstvo
24.04.2021 16:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Ljubić
24.04.2021 16:30 Kozara 1 : 1 Podrinje
24.04.2021 15:00 Rad 3 : 0 OFK Bačka
24.04.2021 15:00 Javor Matis 2 : 0 Mačva
24.04.2021 15:00 Napredak 5 : 0 Proleter
24.04.2021 15:00 Mladost (L) 2 : 1 TSC
24.04.2021 15:00 Voždovac 2 : 1 Čukarički
24.04.2021 16:00 GFK Dubočica 1 : 2 Dinamo
24.04.2021 16:00 Železničar (P) 1 : 0 Sloga (K)
24.04.2021 16:00 GFK Jagodina 1 : 3 Radnički (SM)
24.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 RFK Grafičar
24.04.2021 16:00 Loznica 0 : 0 Kabel
24.04.2021 16:00 Zemun 1 : 1 Radnički 1923
24.04.2021 16:00 Borac 1926 2 : 0 OFK Žarkovo
24.04.2021 17:00 Igman 3 : 0 Vis Simm Bau
24.04.2021 17:00 Čapljina 2 : 0 Orašje
24.04.2021 17:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
24.04.2021 17:00 Travnik 1 : 0 Zvijezda
24.04.2021 17:00 Slaven 0 : 7 Bratstvo
24.04.2021 17:00 Iskra 1 : 0 Rudar
24.04.2021 17:00 FK Vitez 2 : 1 Novi Travnik
24.04.2021 17:00 Krajina 0 : 2 Podgrmeč
24.04.2021 17:00 Krajišnik 0 : 2 Brekovica 78
24.04.2021 17:00 Vitez 1 : 0 Sloga
24.04.2021 17:00 Radnički 2 : 0 Dizdaruša
24.04.2021 17:00 Odžak 102 0 : 0 Gradina
24.04.2021 17:00 Rudar 1 : 2 Pobjeda
24.04.2021 17:00 Krivaja 0 : 2 Natron
24.04.2021 17:00 Bosna 3 : 1 Mošćanica
24.04.2021 16:30 Turbina 3 : 3 Troglav 1918
24.04.2021 17:00 Bratstvo 2 : 4 Bajer 99
24.04.2021 17:00 Mladost 5 : 1 Željezničar
24.04.2021 17:00 Ključ 3 : 1 Omladinac
24.04.2021 16:30 Čelik 0 : 0 Žepče
24.04.2021 16:30 Sporting 1 : 2 Nemila
24.04.2021 10:00 Ozren 2 : 1 Respekt
24.04.2021 10:00 Bojnik 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
24.04.2021 10:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Butmir
24.04.2021 16:30 Dinamo 75 2 : 2 OFK Brčko
24.04.2021 17:00 Mladost (Solina) 3 : 0 Mladost (Suha)
24.04.2021 13:30 Memići 7 : 0 Spreča
24.04.2021 16:00 Berane 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
24.04.2021 16:00 Bokelj 3 : 0 Grbalj
24.04.2021 16:00 Mornar 4 : 0 Kom
24.04.2021 16:00 Drezga 0 : 1 Arsenal
24.04.2021 16:00 Ibar 2 : 1 Igalo
24.04.2021 16:00 Arsenal 0 : 1 Everton
24.04.2021 16:00 Aston Villa 2 : 2 West Bromwich Albion
24.04.2021 16:00 Fulham 0 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur
24.04.2021 16:00 Leeds United 0 : 0 Manchester United
24.04.2021 16:00 Leicester City 2 : 1 Crystal Palace
24.04.2021 16:00 Liverpool 1 : 1 Newcastle United
24.04.2021 16:00 Manchester City 5 : 2 Southampton
24.04.2021 16:00 Sheffield United 1 : 0 Brighton
24.04.2021 16:00 West Ham United 0 : 1 Chelsea
24.04.2021 16:00 Wolverhampton 0 : 4 Burnley
24.04.2021 16:00 AFC Bournemouth 0 : 1 Brentford
24.04.2021 16:00 Barnsley 1 : 0 Rotherham United
24.04.2021 16:00 Blackburn Rovers 5 : 2 Huddersfield Town
24.04.2021 16:00 Bristol City 2 : 3 Luton Town
24.04.2021 16:00 Cardiff City 2 : 1 Wycombe Wanderers
24.04.2021 16:00 Coventry City 0 : 1 Preston North End
24.04.2021 16:00 Derby County 1 : 2 Birmingham City
24.04.2021 16:00 Middlesbrough 3 : 1 Sheffield Wednesday
24.04.2021 16:00 Nottingham Forest 1 : 1 Stoke City
24.04.2021 16:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 : 3 Norwich City
24.04.2021 16:00 Reading 2 : 2 Swansea City
24.04.2021 16:00 Watford 1 : 0 Millwall
24.04.2021 21:00 Real Madrid 0 : 0 Real Betis
24.04.2021 18:30 Valencia 1 : 1 Deportivo Alavés
24.04.2021 16:15 Real Valladolid 1 : 1 Cádiz
24.04.2021 14:00 Elche 1 : 0 Levante
24.04.2021 18:30 Bayer 04 3 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
24.04.2021 15:30 Wolfsburg 0 : 2 Borussia Dortmund
24.04.2021 15:30 Freiburg 1 : 1 Hoffenheim
24.04.2021 15:30 Union Berlin 3 : 1 Werder
24.04.2021 15:30 Mainz 05 2 : 1 Bayern
24.04.2021 17:00 Metz 1 : 3 PSG
24.04.2021 13:00 Saint-Etienne 1 : 2 Brest
24.04.2021 18:00 Parma 3 : 4 Crotone
24.04.2021 20:45 Sassuolo 1 : 0 Sampdoria
24.04.2021 15:00 Genoa 2 : 0 Spezia
24.04.2021 15:00 Radnik (H) 0 : 2 Željezničar
24.04.2021 14:30 Sarajevo 5 : 1 Velež
24.04.2021 12:00 Sarajevo 4 : 1 Sutjeska
24.04.2021 12:00 Novi Grad 2 : 0 Famos (V)
24.04.2021 12:00 Žepče 8 : 2 Novi Travnik
24.04.2021 12:00 Kiseljak 4 : 0 Krivaja
24.04.2021 12:00 TOŠK 1 : 3 Čelik
24.04.2021 11:00 Stupčanica 2 : 1 Don Bosco
24.04.2021 14:00 Široki Brijeg 2 : 1 Željezničar
24.04.2021 16:00 Borac 0 : 1 Zrinjski
24.04.2021 15:30 Krupa 1 : 3 Velež
24.04.2021 15:00 Tuzla City 1 : 0 Olimpik
24.04.2021 10:00 Sarajevo 5 : 2 Sutjeska
24.04.2021 11:00 Žepče 6 : 1 Novi Travnik
24.04.2021 11:00 Kiseljak 8 : 0 Krivaja
24.04.2021 11:00 TOŠK 0 : 3 Čelik
24.04.2021 10:00 Troglav 1918 0 : 0 Posušje
24.04.2021 10:00 Branitelj 0 : 3 Igman
24.04.2021 10:00 Leotar 0 : 1 Tomislav
24.04.2021 12:00 Glasinac 2011 2 : 2 FA Academica
24.04.2021 12:00 Romanija 2 : 2 Bambinosi
24.04.2021 12:00 Željezničar 2 7 : 1 Dar
24.04.2021 12:00 Jedinstvo 6 : 2 Ozren
24.04.2021 12:00 Sarajevo 2 : 1 Željezničar 1
24.04.2021 12:00 Mlade Nade 6 : 1 Radnik Hadžići
24.04.2021 13:30 Stupčanica 1 : 2 Don Bosco
24.04.2021 12:00 Široki Brijeg 1 : 3 Željezničar
24.04.2021 14:00 Borac 2 : 1 Zrinjski
24.04.2021 13:30 Krupa 0 : 3 Velež
24.04.2021 13:00 Tuzla City 4 : 1 Olimpik
24.04.2021 11:30 Kamenica 3 : 1 Rudar
24.04.2021 11:30 Omladinac 75 Brekovica 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
24.04.2021 11:30 Podgrmeč 10 : 1 Mladost 1938
24.04.2021 11:30 Mladost (P) 3 : 1 Mladost (V)
24.04.2021 11:30 Željezničar 0 : 5 Krajina
24.04.2021 11:30 Krajišnik 3 : 2 Vitez
24.04.2021 11:30 Gomila 0 : 3 Sloga
24.04.2021 10:00 Brnjaci 3 : 4 Lašva
24.04.2021 10:00 AN Vrbas 0 : 13 Radnik
24.04.2021 10:00 Željezničar 0 : 0 Slavija
24.04.2021 10:00 Olimpik 1 : 2 Radnik
24.04.2021 13:00 Sokolac 0 : 6 Novi Grad 1
24.04.2021 10:00 Novi Grad 1 0 : 4 FA Akademika
24.04.2021 10:00 J Akademi 0 : 3 Mlade Nade
24.04.2021 10:00 AF Devetka 2 : 7 Valter
24.04.2021 10:00 Slavija 0 : 7 Famos
24.04.2021 10:00 Omladinac 0 : 3 Vratnik
24.04.2021 10:00 Sarajevo 3 6 : 0 Biser 96
24.04.2021 10:00 KMN Vogošća 7 : 0 La Paz
24.04.2021 11:00 Eurofudbal 3 : 2 Kolibri
24.04.2021 11:00 Eurogol 0 : 3 Betaklub Tango
24.04.2021 10:00 Sloboda 2 : 2 Proleter
24.04.2021 11:00 Bambi 1 : 0 Slaven
24.04.2021 10:00 Brotnjo 5 : 0 Stolac
24.04.2021 10:00 Zrinjski 4 : 1 Neum
24.04.2021 10:00 Branitelj 2 : 8 Čapljina
24.04.2021 10:00 Blagaj 0 : 0 Igman
24.04.2021 10:00 Bjelopoljac 0 : 3 Iskra
24.04.2021 10:00 Cim 3 : 0 Turbina
24.04.2021 10:00 Velež 3 : 0 Međugorje
24.04.2021 10:00 Rama 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
24.04.2021 12:00 Busovača 1 : 8 Novi Travnik
24.04.2021 12:00 Romari 9 : 0 Brnjaci
24.04.2021 09:30 Sarajevo 2 1 : 2 Bambinosi 1
24.04.2021 10:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Olimpik
24.04.2021 11:00 Sarajevo 3 : 2 Željezničar
24.04.2021 10:00 Slavija 3 : 3 J Akademija
24.04.2021 10:00 Famos 4 : 2 Mlade nade
24.04.2021 10:00 AF Devetka 1 : 1 Željezničar 3
24.04.2021 10:00 Fer plej 4 : 0 Olimpik 2
24.04.2021 10:00 Valter 1 : 1 Bambinosi 2
24.04.2021 10:00 Šampioni 3 : 0 Mlade nade 2
24.04.2021 10:00 F.A. Akademika 1 : 2 S.A. Ilijaš
24.04.2021 10:00 Dobrinja 1 : 3 SAŠK Napredak
24.04.2021 10:00 ŠF Soker 5 : 1 Romanija
24.04.2021 10:00 La Paz 1 : 3 Dar
24.04.2021 15:00 Iskra 0 : 4 SFK 2000
24.04.2021 16:30 Lokomotiva 2 : 5 Banja Luka
24.04.2021 11:00 Čelik 0 : 3 ŽFK Sloga
24.04.2021 11:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Prijedor
24.04.2021 13:00 Sana 2014 1 : 1 Željezničar 2011
24.04.2021 16:30 Široki Brijeg 3 : 0 Troglav 1918
24.04.2021 14:00 Respekt 0 : 9 FK Sarajevo
24.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 2014 2 : 2 Rad
24.04.2021 16:30 Napredak Junior 2018 5 : 0 Moskva

Futsal

24.04.2021 19:30 Mostar SG 7 : 4 Salines
24.04.2021 18:30 Nikšić 6 : 3 Bajo Pivljanin
24.04.2021 18:30 Titograd 3 : 1 Pruška
24.04.2021 18:30 Ulcinj 4 : 2 Studentski dom
24.04.2021 18:30 Mirabile Moda 2 : 6 Brskovo

Košarka

24.04.2021 19:00 Mladost 85 : 86 Studentski centar
24.04.2021 18:00 Slavija 52 : 74 Radnik BN Basket
24.04.2021 20:00 Primorje 1945 75 : 82 Studentski centar
24.04.2021 19:30 Play Off Ultra 55 : 85 Orlovi
24.04.2021 19:30 Feniks 93 : 68 RMU Banovići

Odbojka

24.04.2021 16:30 Inova 3 : 1 Crvena zvijezda
24.04.2021 18:00 HE na Drini 2 : 3 Ljubinje
24.04.2021 14:30 Libero 3 : 0 Slavija

Rukomet

24.04.2021 18:00 Lokomotiva 22 : 30 Sloga (GV - U)
24.04.2021 18:00 Leotar 25 : 28 Borac M:TEL
24.04.2021 18:00 Maglaj 30 : 30 Sloga (Do)
24.04.2021 18:00 Derventa 25 : 36 Sloboda
24.04.2021 18:00 Gračanica 28 : 29 Krivaja
24.04.2021 18:00 Slavija 0 : 10 Bosna
24.04.2021 16:00 Bijeljina 22 : 24 ORK Borac
24.04.2021 19:00 Mladost 41 : 31 Sloga 2
24.04.2021 20:00 Kotor Varoš 32 : 28 Drina
24.04.2021 17:00 Izviđač CO 2 38 : 24 RK Respect
24.04.2021 Hadžići 33 : 32 Grude
24.04.2021 Knežopoljka 26 : 19 Izviđač
24.04.2021 15:00 Dubica 30 : 22 Radnik
24.04.2021 15:00 Leotar 36 : 26 Borja
24.04.2021 16:30 Levalea 2010 32 : 27 Trebjesa
24.04.2021 16:00 Mornar 7 31 : 25 Podgorica 2013
24.04.2021 16:00 Zeta 24 : 25 Berane 2002