Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.08.2019 18:00 | Omarska - LaktaŔi | 0:3 |
2 | 17.08.2019 17:30 | LaktaŔi - Sloga (T) | 3:0 |
3 | 24.08.2019 17:30 | Proleter - LaktaŔi | 0:0 |
4 | 31.08.2019 17:00 | Sloboda (MG) - LaktaŔi | 1:2 |
5 | 07.09.2019 17:00 | LaktaŔi - Jedinstvo | 2:6 |
6 | 15.09.2019 16:30 | Mladost - LaktaŔi | 2:1 |
7 | 21.09.2019 16:00 | LaktaŔi - Sloga (S) | 2:0 |
8 | 28.09.2019 16:00 | Sloboda (NG) - LaktaŔi | 3:0 |
9 | 05.10.2019 15:30 | LaktaŔi - Sloga (D) | 0:2 |
10 | 12.10.2019 15:00 | LjubiÄ - LaktaÅ”i | 2:1 |
11 | 19.10.2019 14:30 | LaktaŔi - Borac (KD) | 3:1 |
12 | 27.10.2019 14:30 | Dubrave - LaktaŔi | 1:1 |
14 | 10.11.2019 13:30 | Polet 1926 - LaktaŔi | 0:4 |
15 | 16.11.2019 14:00 | LaktaŔi - Borac (Š) | 5:1 |
16 | 07.03.2020 14:00 | LaktaŔi - Omarska | 1:1 |
17 | 14:30 | Sloga (T) - LaktaŔi | |
18 | LaktaŔi - Proleter | ||
19 | LaktaŔi - Sloboda (MG) | ||
20 | Jedinstvo - LaktaŔi | ||
21 | LaktaŔi - Mladost | ||
22 | Sloga (S) - LaktaŔi | ||
23 | LaktaŔi - Sloboda (NG) | ||
24 | Sloga (D) - LaktaŔi | ||
25 | LaktaÅ”i - LjubiÄ | ||
26 | Borac (KD) - LaktaŔi | ||
27 | LaktaŔi - Dubrave | ||
29 | LaktaŔi - Polet 1926 | ||
30 | Borac (Š) - LaktaŔi |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Borac (KD) | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jedinstvo | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sloga (D) | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | LjubiÄ | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | LaktaŔi | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sloboda (MG) | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Omarska | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Dubrave | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sloga (T) | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Borac (Å ) | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sloga (S) | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Proleter (-3) | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sloboda (NG) (-3) | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Polet 1926 (-3) | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 |