Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 26 utakmica za dan
Petak, 18 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

Mačva
Šabac
2 : 2
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
18.11.2022 18:00
Mačva
2 : 2
Inđija Toyo Tires
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
1 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
18.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Rudar

Futsal

Boračka
Gradiška
2 : 3
Policajac
Banja Luka
18.11.2022 18:00
Boračka
2 : 3
Policajac
Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 3
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
18.11.2022 19:30
Borac
2 : 3
Kotor Varoš

Košarka

FMP Meridian
Železnik
101 : 97
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
18.11.2022 18:00
FMP Meridian
101 : 97
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
SC Derby
Podgorica
93 : 84
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
18.11.2022 20:00
SC Derby
93 : 84
Borac Mozzart
Sloboda
Tuzla
93 : 84
Spars Realway
Sarajevo
18.11.2022 19:00
Sloboda
93 : 84
Spars Realway
Leotar
Trebinje
68 : 74
Borac
Banja Luka
18.11.2022 19:00
Leotar
68 : 74
Borac
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Čajetina
98 : 77
Vršac
Vršac
18.11.2022 18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
98 : 77
Vršac
Tamiš
Pančevo
60 : 80
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
18.11.2022 18:00
Tamiš
60 : 80
Vojvodina
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
107 : 77
Panathinaikos OPAP
Athens
18.11.2022 18:45
Fenerbahce Beko
107 : 77
Panathinaikos OPAP
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
71 : 62
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Milan
18.11.2022 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
71 : 62
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
79 : 74
Cazoo Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
18.11.2022 19:00
AS Monaco Basket
79 : 74
Cazoo Baskonia
Partizan NIS
Beograd
96 : 88
Maccabi Playtika
Tel Aviv
18.11.2022 20:30
Partizan NIS
96 : 88
Maccabi Playtika

Odbojka

Budućnost Volley Bemaxs
Podgorica
3 : 0
Sutjeska
Nikšić
18.11.2022 16:00
Budućnost Volley Bemaxs
3 : 0
Sutjeska
Jahorina
Pale
0 : 3
Gacko
Gacko
18.11.2022 18:00
Jahorina
0 : 3
Gacko
Rudo
Rudo
0 : 3
Hercegovac
Bileća
18.11.2022 14:00
Rudo
0 : 3
Hercegovac
Albatros
Herceg Novi
3 : 0
Budućnost
Podgorica
18.11.2022 18:00
Albatros
3 : 0
Budućnost
Galeb
Bar
3 : 0
Gimnazijalac
Kotor
18.11.2022 16:00
Galeb
3 : 0
Gimnazijalac
Akademija
Herceg Novi
3 : 1
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
18.11.2022 15:00
Akademija
3 : 1
Mediteran Bemaks
Gacko
Gacko
0 : 3
Ljubinje - Bankom
Ljubinje
18.11.2022
Gacko
0 : 3
Ljubinje - Bankom

Rukomet

Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
39 : 32
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
18.11.2022 17:00
Slavija
39 : 32
Kotor Varoš
Zrinjski
Mostar
23 : 23
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
18.11.2022 19:30
Zrinjski
23 : 23
Sloga
Jedinstvo
Brčko
36 : 28
Mira
Prijedor
18.11.2022 20:00
Jedinstvo
36 : 28
Mira
Rudar
Pljevlja
38 : 25
Brskovo
Mojkovac
18.11.2022 18:00
Rudar
38 : 25
Brskovo
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
41 : 19
Mornar 7
Bar
18.11.2022 19:00
Budvanska rivijera
41 : 19
Mornar 7