Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 24 utakmica za dan
Utorak, 1 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

Liverpool
Liverpool
2 : 0
Napoli
Napoli
01.11.2022 21:00
Liverpool
2 : 0
Napoli
Rangers
Glasgow
1 : 3
Ajax
Amsterdam
01.11.2022 21:00
Rangers
1 : 3
Ajax
Porto
Porto
2 : 1
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
01.11.2022 18:45
Porto
2 : 1
Atletico Madrid
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0 : 0
Club Brugge
Brugge
01.11.2022 18:45
Bayer Leverkusen
0 : 0
Club Brugge
Bayern Munich
München
2 : 0
Inter Milan
Milano
01.11.2022 21:00
Bayern Munich
2 : 0
Inter Milan
Viktoria Plzen
Plzen
2 : 4
Barcelona
Barcelona
01.11.2022 21:00
Viktoria Plzen
2 : 4
Barcelona
Sporting CP
Lisboa
1 : 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
01.11.2022 21:00
Sporting CP
1 : 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Marseille
Marseille
1 : 2
Tottenham Hotspur
London
01.11.2022 21:00
Marseille
1 : 2
Tottenham Hotspur
Igman
Konjic
3 : 12
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
01.11.2022 13:00
Igman
3 : 12
Sarajevo
Igman
Konjic
0 : 7
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
01.11.2022 11:00
Igman
0 : 7
Sarajevo
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
14 : 1
Libero
Goražde
01.11.2022 14:00
Radnik Bumerang
14 : 1
Libero

Košarka

Dunav
Stari Banovci
77 : 94
OKK Beograd
Beograd
01.11.2022 19:00
Dunav
77 : 94
OKK Beograd
Germani Brescia
Brescia
69 : 71
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bursa
01.11.2022 00:00
Germani Brescia
69 : 71
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Prometey
Slobozhanske
76 : 68
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
01.11.2022 00:00
Prometey
76 : 68
Cedevita Olimpija
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
Cluj-Napoca
01.11.2022
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Bresse
01.11.2022
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
:
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Umana Reyer Venice
Venice
01.11.2022
Lietkabelis
Panevezys
01.11.2022
Umana Reyer Venice
:
Lietkabelis
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
01.11.2022
Joventut
Badalona
01.11.2022
Ratiopharm Ulm
:
Joventut
Promitheas Patras
Patras
81 : 77
Veolia Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
01.11.2022 18:30
Promitheas Patras
81 : 77
Veolia Hamburg Towers
Slask
Wroclaw
71 : 75
Turk Telekom
Ankara
01.11.2022 20:00
Slask
71 : 75
Turk Telekom
London Lions
London
78 : 87
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
01.11.2022 20:30
London Lions
78 : 87
Budućnost VOLI

Odbojka

Radnik
Bijeljina
3 : 0
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
01.11.2022 19:00
Radnik
3 : 0
Ljubinje Bankom
Bimal Jedinstvo
Brčko
3 : 0
Kula
Gradačac
01.11.2022 19:00
Bimal Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Kula

Rukomet

Kozara (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
29 : 24
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
01.11.2022 18:00
Kozara (KD)
29 : 24
ORK Borac
Goražde
Goražde
35 : 20
Bosna
Tešanj
01.11.2022 18:30
Goražde
35 : 20
Bosna