XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
193 utakmica za dan Subota, 19 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

19.11
13:00
Vele┼ż
Sloga Meridian
2
2
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 2
19.11
17:00
Široki Brijeg
Tuzla City
1
0
19.11.2022 17:00 1 : 0
19.11
17:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Posušje
1
1
19.11.2022 17:00 1 : 1
19.11
Vu─Źijak
Skugri─ç
1
2
19.11.2022 1 : 2
19.11
13:30
Karanovac
Šnjegotina
0
1
19.11.2022 13:30 0 : 1
19.11
13:00
Borac
Bratstvo
3
2
19.11.2022 13:00 3 : 2
19.11
13:00
Jadar
Napredak
1
2
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 2
19.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Gora┼żde
3
0
19.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
19.11
13:30
Radni─Źki
Stup─Źanica
0
4
19.11.2022 13:30 0 : 4
19.11
13:30
Mladost
Travnik
2
1
19.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
19.11
13:30
Radnik
Zvijezda
0
3
19.11.2022 13:30 0 : 3
19.11
13:30
Simm-Bau
Gradina
1
1
19.11.2022 13:30 1 : 1
19.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Bratstvo
2
1
19.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
19.11
13:30
Tomislav
TOŠK
2
1
19.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
19.11
13:30
Sloga
Vlašić
6
2
19.11.2022 13:30 6 : 2
19.11
13:30
Novi Travnik
Vitez
1
2
19.11.2022 13:30 1 : 2
19.11
13:30
Od┼żak 102
Svatovac
3
2
19.11.2022 13:30 3 : 2
19.11
13:30
Mladost (M)
Dizdaruša
3
1
19.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
19.11
13:30
Bosna(K)
Seona
2
3
19.11.2022 13:30 2 : 3
19.11
13:30
UNIS
─îelik
0
5
19.11.2022 13:30 0 : 5
19.11
13:30
Bosna
Ilijaš
2
0
19.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
19.11
13:30
Borac
Natron
3
1
19.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
19.11
13:30
Mramor
Rijeka
2
1
19.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
19.11
13:30
Mramor
Omladinac RMU
3
1
19.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
19.11
13:00
IMT
RFK Grafi─Źar
3
0
19.11.2022 13:00
IMT
3 : 0
19.11
13:00
Rad
GFK Sloboda
1
1
19.11.2022 13:00
Rad
1 : 1
19.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Metalac
2
1
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
19.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Mornar
1
3
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 3
19.11
15:00
Mladost
Zeta
1
1
19.11.2022 15:00 1 : 1
19.11
13:00
Arsenal
Iskra
1
1
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 1
19.11
13:00
Ortrant - Olimpic
Sutjeska
0
1
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 1
19.11
13:30
Grude
Posušje
1
3
19.11.2022 13:30 1 : 3
19.11
13:30
Troglav 1918
GOŠK
3
0
19.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
19.11
12:00
Krajina
Kozara
1
5
19.11.2022 12:00 1 : 5
19.11
13:30
Stup─Źanica
Baton
0
1
19.11.2022 13:30 0 : 1
19.11
13:30
Novi Grad
SAŠK Napredak
0
6
19.11.2022 13:30 0 : 6
19.11
13:30
Sutjeska
Slavija
1
4
19.11.2022 13:30 1 : 4
19.11
13:30
Ilijaš
Gora┼żde
6
0
19.11.2022 13:30 6 : 0
19.11
13:30
Igman
Sarajevo
1
1
19.11.2022 13:30 1 : 1
19.11
13:30
┼Żep─Źe 1919
Fortuna
1
0
19.11.2022 13:30 1 : 0
19.11
13:30
Romari
Borac
4
0
19.11.2022 13:30 4 : 0
19.11
13:30
Kiseljak
Iskra
1
3
19.11.2022 13:30 1 : 3
19.11
13:30
TOŠK
Krivaja
2
0
19.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
19.11
14:00
Sloga
Vele┼ż
1
3
19.11.2022 14:00 1 : 3
19.11
14:00
Borac
Zrinjski
1
3
19.11.2022 14:00 1 : 3
19.11
13:00
Sarajevo
Leotar
17
0
19.11.2022 13:00 17 : 0
19.11
13:30
Igman
Sloboda
1
5
19.11.2022 13:30 1 : 5
19.11
10:00
Krajina
Kozara
3
1
19.11.2022 10:00 3 : 1
19.11
11:00
Stup─Źanica
Baton
0
3
19.11.2022 11:00 0 : 3
19.11
11:00
Novi Grad
SAŠK Napredak
2
2
19.11.2022 11:00 2 : 2
19.11
11:00
Sutjeska
Slavija
0
2
19.11.2022 11:00 0 : 2
19.11
11:00
Ilijaš
Gora┼żde
3
4
19.11.2022 11:00 3 : 4
19.11
11:00
Igman
Sarajevo
3
2
19.11.2022 11:00 3 : 2
19.11
11:00
┼Żep─Źe 1919
Fortuna
0
2
19.11.2022 11:00 0 : 2
19.11
11:00
Romari
Borac
6
2
19.11.2022 11:00 6 : 2
19.11
11:00
Kiseljak
Iskra
2
2
19.11.2022 11:00 2 : 2
19.11
11:00
TOŠK
Krivaja
1
5
19.11.2022 11:00 1 : 5
19.11
11:00
Troglav 1918
GOŠK
2
1
19.11.2022 11:00 2 : 1
19.11
13:30
Crvena zvijezda
Sloga (DP)
5
5
19.11.2022 13:30 5 : 5
19.11
13:30
Skugri─ç
Sloga (J)
4
0
19.11.2022 13:30 4 : 0
19.11
12:00
Brnjaci
Jajce
0
5
19.11.2022 12:00 0 : 5
19.11
10:00
Famos (H)
Baton
3
1
19.11.2022 10:00 3 : 1
19.11
13:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Glasinac 1936
3
0
19.11.2022 13:00 3 : 0
19.11
11:00
Famos (V)
Romanija
1
3
19.11.2022 11:00 1 : 3
19.11
12:00
Vra┼żi─çi 92
Mladost
2
4
19.11.2022 12:00 2 : 4
19.11
12:00
Sloga
Vele┼ż
0
2
19.11.2022 12:00 0 : 2
19.11
12:00
Borac
Zrinjski
5
1
19.11.2022 12:00 5 : 1
19.11
11:00
Sarajevo
Leotar
8
0
19.11.2022 11:00 8 : 0
19.11
11:30
Igman
Sloboda
0
5
19.11.2022 11:30 0 : 5
19.11
10:00
Mineral
Laktaši
8
0
19.11.2022 10:00 8 : 0
19.11
10:00
Modri─Źa Alfa
Borac
1
2
19.11.2022 10:00 1 : 2
19.11
10:00
Borac
Radnik
2
2
19.11.2022 10:00 2 : 2
19.11
12:00
Vlasenica
Ili─çka 01
0
6
19.11.2022 12:00 0 : 6
19.11
10:00
Radni─Źki 1971
Lokomotiva
3
7
19.11.2022 10:00 3 : 7
19.11
10:00
Full Time
Zenit
2
2
19.11.2022 10:00 2 : 2
19.11
11:00
Eurofudbal
Betaklub Tango
1
2
19.11.2022 11:00 1 : 2
19.11
10:00
Budu─çnost
Eurogol
0
1
19.11.2022 10:00 0 : 1
19.11
11:30
Grude
Kamešnica
1
2
19.11.2022 11:30 1 : 2
19.11
12:00
Mineral
Laktaši
3
0
19.11.2022 12:00 3 : 0
19.11
12:00
Modri─Źa Alfa
Borac
1
5
19.11.2022 12:00 1 : 5
19.11
12:00
Borac
Radnik
0
9
19.11.2022 12:00 0 : 9
19.11
14:00
Vlasenica
Ili─çka 01
0
3
19.11.2022 14:00 0 : 3
19.11
12:00
Radni─Źki 1971
Lokomotiva
1
3
19.11.2022 12:00 1 : 3
19.11
12:00
Pelagi─çevo
Drina
4
2
19.11.2022 12:00 4 : 2
19.11
12:00
Full Time
Zenit
0
5
19.11.2022 12:00 0 : 5
19.11
12:00
Nova Bila
Rijeka
0
10
19.11.2022 12:00 0 : 10
19.11
10:00
Eurofudbal
Betaklub Tango
0
4
19.11.2022 10:00 0 : 4
19.11
09:00
Budu─çnost
Eurogol
1
1
19.11.2022 09:00 1 : 1
19.11
13:00
Zemun
Borac
0
1
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 1
19.11
11:00
Radni─Źki 2012
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
0
1
19.11.2022 11:00 0 : 1
19.11
14:00
Mladost 2015
Zora
2
1
19.11.2022 14:00 2 : 1

Futsal

19.11
16:00
Radnik MD Šop
Mostar SG
5
6
19.11.2022 16:00 5 : 6
19.11
17:00
Konjic
MNK Hercegovina
3
6
19.11.2022 17:00 3 : 6
19.11
21:30
Sokrates
Leotar
4
8
19.11.2022 21:30 4 : 8
19.11
20:15
Ljubi─ç
Prijedor
7
8
19.11.2022 20:15 7 : 8
19.11
20:00
Viktorija
Derventa
3
1
19.11.2022 20:00 3 : 1
19.11
19:00
─îelinac
Star─Źevica
6
4
19.11.2022 19:00 6 : 4
19.11
20:00
Beli an─Ĺeo
Br─Źko Zdravlje
7
10
19.11.2022 20:00 7 : 10
19.11
20:00
Rudar
Brod
3
4
19.11.2022 20:00 3 : 4
19.11
19:00
Ljubinje
Kalinovik
9
10
19.11.2022 19:00 9 : 10
19.11
17:00
Radnik 2022
Bubamara
6
7
19.11.2022 17:00 6 : 7
19.11
19:00
Mujo Hrnjica
Jajce
8
2
19.11.2022 19:00 8 : 2
19.11
18:00
Biha─ç 1260
Bu┼żim
3
3
19.11.2022 18:00 3 : 3
19.11
19:00
Lukavac
Kaskada
7
2
19.11.2022 19:00 7 : 2
19.11
17:00
Od┼żak
Drina
6
4
19.11.2022 17:00 6 : 4
19.11
20:00
Usora
Neimari
3
10
19.11.2022 20:00 3 : 10
19.11
19:00
Vitez
Tešanj
3
2
19.11.2022 19:00 3 : 2
19.11
20:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Fojnica
14
5
19.11.2022 20:00 14 : 5
19.11
19:30
Iskra Vrbas
Mostarske Kiše
8
6
19.11.2022 19:30 8 : 6

Košarka

19.11
20:00
Igokea m:tel
Cedevita Olimpija
74
85
19.11.2022 20:00 74 : 85
19.11
18:00
Zadar
Budu─çnost VOLI
103
104
19.11.2022 18:00 103 : 104
19.11
16:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Cibona
92
53
19.11.2022 16:00 92 : 53
19.11
20:00
Bosna Meridianbet
Budu─çnost Prolab
77
81
19.11.2022 20:00 77 : 81
19.11
19:00
Slavija 1996
Zrinjski
69
50
19.11.2022 19:00 69 : 50
19.11
19:00
Radnik BN Basket
Sokolac
79
51
19.11.2022 19:00 79 : 51
19.11
19:00
Derventa
Drina Princip
94
127
19.11.2022 19:00 94 : 127
19.11
20:00
Rogatica
Olimp
84
73
19.11.2022 20:00 84 : 73
19.11
13:00
Radnik Spark 2
Best
108
78
19.11.2022 13:00 108 : 78
19.11
18:00
Lijev─Źe
Una
88
69
19.11.2022 18:00 88 : 69
Una
19.11
18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Spartak Office Shoes
64
66
19.11.2022 18:00 64 : 66
19.11
19:00
Metalac
OKK Beograd
95
69
19.11.2022 19:00 95 : 69
19.11
16:30
Zdravlje Leskovac
Dunav
66
67
19.11.2022 16:30 66 : 67
19.11
19:30
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
Dynamic BalkanBet
76
82
19.11.2022 19:30 76 : 82
19.11
19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Sloboda
71
74
19.11.2022 19:00 71 : 74
19.11
19:30
Kozara
Jedinstvo
56
67
19.11.2022 19:30 56 : 67
19.11
16:30
Orlovi
Leotar 03
72
49
19.11.2022 16:30 72 : 49
19.11
19:00
Feniks
Lavovi
39
118
19.11.2022 19:00 39 : 118
19.11
17:30
─îelik BH Telecom
Mladi Krajišnik
75
65
19.11.2022 17:30 75 : 65
19.11
16:00
Zrinjski 2010
RMU Banovi─çi
51
103
19.11.2022 16:00 51 : 103

Odbojka

19.11
17:00
Bosna
Modri─Źa Novoprom
3
0
19.11.2022 17:00 3 : 0
19.11
19:00
Ilid┼ża
Ljubinje Bankom
2
3
19.11.2022 19:00 2 : 3
19.11
19:00
Borac
Radnik
0
3
19.11.2022 19:00 0 : 3
19.11
19:00
Mladost
Kakanj 78
2
3
19.11.2022 19:00 2 : 3
19.11
16:00
Jedinstvo
Domaljevac
1
3
19.11.2022 16:00 1 : 3
19.11
18:00
Tempo
Magli─ç
1
3
19.11.2022 18:00 1 : 3
19.11
17:00
Olovo
Gradina
0
3
19.11.2022 17:00 0 : 3
19.11
19:00
Bosna
7 Lukavac
3
0
19.11.2022 19:00 3 : 0
19.11
19:00
Mostar
BL Volley
0
3
19.11.2022 19:00 0 : 3
19.11
16:00
Igman
Kula
3
0
19.11.2022 16:00 3 : 0
19.11
16:00
Borac
Bimal Jedinstvo
1
3
19.11.2022 16:00 1 : 3
19.11
17:30
Sloboda
Gora┼żde
1
3
19.11.2022 17:30 1 : 3
19.11
16:00
Glasinac
Magli─ç
3
0
19.11.2022 16:00 3 : 0
19.11
14:00
Slavija
Crvena zvijezda
3
2
19.11.2022 14:00 3 : 2
19.11
18:00
Gradiška
Sme─Ź
3
0
19.11.2022 18:00 3 : 0
19.11
17:00
Kotor Varoš
Balkana MP
3
0
19.11.2022 17:00 3 : 0
19.11
15:00
Modri─Źa Optima
Derventa
1
3
19.11.2022 15:00 1 : 3
19.11
14:30
┼Żep─Źe
Maglaj
0
3
19.11.2022 14:30 0 : 3
19.11
19:30
Napredak
Mikasa
1
3
19.11.2022 19:30 1 : 3
19.11
17:00
Orašje
Sme─Ź
3
0
19.11.2022 17:00 3 : 0
19.11
15:00
Centar ORT
Alipašino Polje
3
0
19.11.2022 15:00 3 : 0
19.11
18:00
Breza 1934
Kakanj
3
0
19.11.2022 18:00 3 : 0
19.11
15:00
Sme─Ź DN
Block Out
3
0
19.11.2022 15:00 3 : 0
19.11
14:30
Sloboda 2
Gra─Źanica
1
3
19.11.2022 14:30 1 : 3
19.11
14:30
Vogošća
Turbina
3
0
19.11.2022 14:30 3 : 0
19.11
19:00
Jedinstvo
Herceg Novi
0
3
19.11.2022 19:00 0 : 3
19.11
18:30
Mora─Źa
Luka Bar
0
3
19.11.2022 18:30 0 : 3
19.11
Prijedor
Medicinar
3
0
19.11.2022 3 : 0
19.11
Ukrina
Kotor Varoš
0
3
19.11.2022 0 : 3
19.11
12:30
Laktaši
Kotor Varoš
0
3
19.11.2022 12:30 0 : 3
19.11
Modri─Źa
Crvena zvijezda
3
1
19.11.2022 3 : 1
19.11
Drina
Libero
3
0
19.11.2022 3 : 0
19.11
Jahorina
Bratunac
0
3
19.11.2022 0 : 3
19.11
Glasinac
Volero
0
3
19.11.2022 0 : 3
19.11
Hercegovac
Vele┼ż
0
3
19.11.2022 0 : 3
19.11
14:00
Vele┼ż
OOK Leotar
3
0
19.11.2022 14:00 3 : 0

Rukomet

19.11
18:00
Vogošća
Gra─Źanica
31
27
19.11.2022 18:00 31 : 27
19.11
19:00
Krivaja
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź CO
34
35
19.11.2022 19:00 34 : 35
19.11
19:00
Konjuh
Iskra
32
29
19.11.2022 19:00 32 : 29
19.11
19:00
Hercegovina
Leotar
31
36
19.11.2022 19:00 31 : 36
19.11
19:00
Gora┼żde
Bosna
33
30
19.11.2022 19:00 33 : 30
19.11
19:00
Grada─Źac
Sloboda
38
32
19.11.2022 19:00 38 : 32
19.11
18:00
Sloga
Kakanj
39
29
19.11.2022 18:00 39 : 29
19.11
19:00
Maglaj
Borac m:tel
28
28
19.11.2022 19:00 28 : 28
19.11
18:00
Sloga
ORK Borac
26
32
19.11.2022 18:00 26 : 32
19.11
18:00
Glasinac
Višegrad
28
27
19.11.2022 18:00 28 : 27
19.11
12:00
Laktaši 2020
Prijedor
28
29
19.11.2022 12:00 28 : 29
19.11
13:30
ORK BL
Borac M:TEL 2
28
20
19.11.2022 13:30 28 : 20
19.11
15:30
Leotar 2
Tesli─ç
20
38
19.11.2022 15:30 20 : 38
19.11
13:30
Respect
Me─Ĺugorje
43
25
19.11.2022 13:30 43 : 25
19.11
15:30
Bosna
Briješće
29
25
19.11.2022 15:30 29 : 25
19.11
18:00
Sana 7
Krajina
39
21
19.11.2022 18:00 39 : 21
19.11
18:00
Jajce
─îelik
23
27
19.11.2022 18:00 23 : 27
19.11
16:00
Kiseljak
┼Żep─Źe
26
32
19.11.2022 16:00 26 : 32
19.11
20:00
Had┼żi─çi
Krivaja
33
35
19.11.2022 20:00 33 : 35
19.11
15:00
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
Kne┼żopoljka
35
32
19.11.2022 15:00 35 : 32
19.11
16:00
Leotar
Mladost
15
22
19.11.2022 16:00 15 : 22
19.11
12:00
Jedinstvo
Biha─ç
46
26
19.11.2022 12:00 46 : 26
19.11
17:30
Gora┼żde
┼Żivinice
30
30
19.11.2022 17:30 30 : 30
19.11
20:00
Sutjeska
Komovi
28
28
19.11.2022 20:00 28 : 28
19.11
17:00
Partizan 1949
Lov─çen
23
30
19.11.2022 17:00 23 : 30

Vaterpolo

19.11
00:00
Partizan
Šabac
9
8
19.11.2022 00:00 9 : 8
19.11
14:00
Borac
Vra─Źar
8
12
19.11.2022 14:00 8 : 12
19.11
20:00
Banja Luka
BVU Vra─Źar
9
11
19.11.2022 20:00 9 : 11
12:0
56' Gol (Sarajevo )
Harun Brkovi─ç
12:0
45' Gol (Sarajevo )
Ajman Memi─ç
12:0
44' Gol (Sarajevo )
Ajman Memi─ç
12:0
35' Gol (Sarajevo )
Nur Salimovi─ç
12:0
26' Gol (Sarajevo )
Nikola Gruji─ç
Strumfovi je podelio utakmicu
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igra─Źa
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igra─Źa
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igra─Źa
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igra─Źa
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igra─Źa
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igra─Źa
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igra─Źa
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igra─Źa