IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost(G)
Gacko
|
02.05.2019 16:30 | IliÄka 01 | 4 : 2 | Mladost(G) |
Iskra
Stolac
|
|
MeÄugorje
MeÄugorje
|
02.05.2019 19:00 | Iskra | 4 : 1 | MeÄugorje |
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
02.05.2019 12:00 | PodgrmeÄ | 1 : 0 | Kozara |
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
02.05.2019 17:00 | OraÅ”je | 5 : 2 | IliÄka 01 |
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
02.05.2019 12:00 | Stolac | 5 : 0 | Brotnjo |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
02.05.2019 16:30 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | GOÅ K | ||||||
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
02.05.2019 14:00 | Tuzla Siti | 1 : 3 | Zvijezda 09 |
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
02.05.2019 10:30 | PodgrmeÄ | 1 : 2 | Kozara |
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
02.05.2019 15:00 | OraÅ”je | 0 : 1 | IliÄka 01 |
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
02.05.2019 10:00 | Stolac | 0 : 4 | Brotnjo |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
02.05.2019 15:00 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | GOÅ K | ||||||
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
02.05.2019 12:00 | Tuzla City | 1 : 2 | Zvijezda 09 |
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
02.05.2019 12:30 | OFK Spartak 2013 | 1 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
02.05.2019 10:00 | Polet 1926 | 1 : 3 | ModriÄa | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
02.05.2019 10:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 3 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team |
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
|
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
02.05.2019 16:00 | Drina HE | 4 : 1 | Han Pijesak | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
02.05.2019 12:00 | Glasinac 2011 | 16 : 1 | Sokolac |
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
02.05.2019 11:30 | OFK Spartak 2013 | 5 : 2 | Proleter | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
02.05.2019 11:30 | Polet 1926 | 1 : 1 | ModriÄa | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport team
Banja Luka
|
02.05.2019 11:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport team |
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
|
|
Sloboda
Užice
|
02.05.2019 19:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 85 : 79 | Sloboda | ||||||
Mega Bemax
Beograd
|
|
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
02.05.2019 18:00 | Mega Bemax | 97 : 95 | OKK Novi Pazar | ||||||
TamiÅ”
PanÄevo
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
02.05.2019 19:00 | TamiÅ” | 80 : 84 | Partizan NIS |
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
HadžiÄi
HadžiÄi
|
02.05.2019 18:30 | Ilidža | 27 : 39 | HadžiÄi |
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
Doboj
Doboj
|
02.05.2019 18:30 | Omladinac | 20 : 35 | Doboj |