Svatovac
Poljice
|
|
Radnički
Lukavac
|
15.10.2021 15:00 | Svatovac | 2 : 3 | Radnički |
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
15.10.2021 18:00 | OFK Petrovac | 2 : 1 | Podgorica |
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
|
|
Birmingham City
Birmingham
|
15.10.2021 21:00 | West Bromwich Albion | 1 : 0 | Birmingham City |
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Köln
Köln
|
15.10.2021 20:30 | Hoffenheim | 5 : 0 | Köln |
PSG
Paris
|
|
Angers
Angers
|
15.10.2021 21:00 | PSG | 2 : 1 | Angers |
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
15.10.2021 17:00 | Velež | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski |
Željezničar ST
Banja Luka
|
|
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
15.10.2021 14:30 | Željezničar ST | 6 : 0 | Borac |
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
15.10.2021 12:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 2 : 1 | Široki Brijeg |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
15.10.2021 15:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Široki Brijeg |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
15.10.2021 13:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Široki Brijeg |
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
|
|
ABC
Podzvizd
|
15.10.2021 16:00 | Krajišnik | 3 : 0 | ABC |
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
15.10.2021 11:00 | Brotnjo | 1 : 1 | Čapljina |
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
|
|
ABC
Podzvizd
|
15.10.2021 15:00 | Krajišnik | 2 : 0 | ABC |
Tempo sport
Zenica
|
|
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
|
15.10.2021 15:00 | Tempo sport | 3 : 1 | Rudar (K) |
Titograd
Podgorica
|
|
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
|
15.10.2021 | Titograd | 6 : 3 | Ulcinj |
Cibona
Zagreb
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
15.10.2021 19:00 | Cibona | 61 : 79 | Partizan NIS |
Budućnost Volley Bemaxs
Podgorica
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
15.10.2021 18:00 | Budućnost Volley Bemaxs | 3 : 0 | Sutjeska |
Borac m:tel 2
Banja Luka
|
|
Srednjoškolac
Novi Grad
|
15.10.2021 20:30 | Borac m:tel 2 | 24 : 27 | Srednjoškolac | ||||||
Sava 2019
Brod
|
|
ORK BL
Banja Luka
|
15.10.2021 19:00 | Sava 2019 | 16 : 34 | ORK BL |
Tivat
Tivat
|
|
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
|
15.10.2021 20:00 | Tivat | 23 : 26 | Ulcinj |
Lovćen
Cetinje
|
|
Mornar 7
Bar
|
15.10.2021 18:30 | Lovćen | 39 : 22 | Mornar 7 |