Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
18.10.2022 14:00 | Krupa | 1 : 3 | Borac |
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
|
|
Nottingham Forest
|
18.10.2022 20:30 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0 : 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
18.10.2022 21:15 | Crystal Palace | 2 : 1 | Wolverhampton |
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
18.10.2022 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | 1 : 1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
|
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
18.10.2022 20:00 | Getafe | 2 : 2 | Athletic Club | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
18.10.2022 19:00 | Sevilla | 1 : 1 | Valencia |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
18.10.2022 12:00 | Leotar | 5 : 2 | Čapljina |
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
18.10.2022 10:00 | Ilićka 01 | 2 : 4 | Zvijezda 09 |
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Libero
Goražde
|
18.10.2022 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 9 | Libero |
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
|
|
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
|
18.10.2022 19:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 68 : 65 | Virtus Segafredo | ||||||
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
18.10.2022 19:00 | Anadolu Efes | 91 : 92 | Valencia | ||||||
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
|
|
LDLC ASVEL
Villeurbanne
|
18.10.2022 19:45 | Fenerbahce Beko | 84 : 63 | LDLC ASVEL | ||||||
Maccabi Playtika
Tel Aviv
|
|
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
|
18.10.2022 20:05 | Maccabi Playtika | 78 : 70 | AS Monaco Basket | ||||||
Bayern
Munich
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
18.10.2022 20:30 | Bayern | 73 : 84 | Barcelona | ||||||
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Milan
|
18.10.2022 20:45 | Partizan NIS | 75 : 80 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano |
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
|
Spars Ilidža
Sarajevo
|
18.10.2022 15:00 | Krka | 101 : 82 | Spars Ilidža | ||||||
Sloga
Kraljevo
|
|
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
Čajetina
|
18.10.2022 21:00 | Sloga | 67 : 87 | Zlatibor Gold Gondola | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Borac WWIN
Banja Luka
|
18.10.2022 18:00 | Široki | 68 : 95 | Borac WWIN |
Umana Reyer Venice
Venice
|
|
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Bresse
|
18.10.2022 20:00 | Umana Reyer Venice | 73 : 79 | Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket |
Veolia Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
|
|
Turk Telekom
Ankara
|
18.10.2022 19:30 | Veolia Hamburg Towers | 83 : 88 | Turk Telekom | ||||||
Slask
Wroclaw
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
18.10.2022 20:00 | Slask | 58 : 98 | Budućnost VOLI | ||||||
London Lions
London
|
|
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Trent
|
18.10.2022 20:30 | London Lions | 80 : 75 | Dolomiti Energia Trento |
Ljubinje - Bankom
Ljubinje
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
18.10.2022 17:00 | Ljubinje - Bankom | 3 : 0 | Gacko |