XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
110 utakmica za dan Subota, 3 Jun 2023


Fudbal

03.06
17:30
Slavija
Famos
3
0
03.06.2023 17:30 3 : 0
03.06
17:30
Tekstilac
Ljubić
2
1
03.06.2023 17:30 2 : 1
03.06
17:30
LaktaŔi
Drina
4
0
03.06.2023 17:30 4 : 0
03.06
17:30
Krupa
Željezničar
6
2
03.06.2023 17:30 6 : 2
03.06
17:30
Kozara
Rudar Prijedor
1
1
03.06.2023 17:30 1 : 1
03.06
17:30
Omarska
Sloboda (MG)
3
1
03.06.2023 17:30 3 : 1
03.06
17:30
Modriča
Zvijezda 09
4
2
03.06.2023 17:30 4 : 2
03.06
17:30
Sloboda (NG)
Podrinje
2
4
03.06.2023 17:30 2 : 4
03.06
17:30
Spartak 2013
Sloboda
10
3
03.06.2023 17:30 10 : 3
03.06
18:00
Borac
Čelopek
6
3
03.06.2023 18:00 6 : 3
03.06
17:30
Polet
Mladost
3
0
03.06.2023 17:30 3 : 0
03.06
17:30
Goražde
Jedinstvo
4
1
03.06.2023 17:30 4 : 1
03.06
17:30
Travnik
Mladost
4
0
03.06.2023 17:30 4 : 0
03.06
17:30
Zvijezda
Radnik
2
1
03.06.2023 17:30 2 : 1
03.06
17:30
Gradina
Simm-Bau
5
3
03.06.2023 17:30 5 : 3
03.06
17:30
Bratstvo
Budućnost
1
3
03.06.2023 17:30 1 : 3
03.06
17:30
Rudar
GOÅ K
2
1
03.06.2023 17:30 2 : 1
03.06
17:30
TOÅ K
Tomislav
2
0
03.06.2023 17:30 2 : 0
03.06
17:30
Podgrmeč
Romari
1
7
03.06.2023 17:30 1 : 7
03.06
17:30
Iskra
FK Vitez
3
1
03.06.2023 17:30 3 : 1
03.06
17:30
Krajina
Kiseljak
0
2
03.06.2023 17:30 0 : 2
03.06
17:30
VlaÅ”ić
Sloga
4
8
03.06.2023 17:30 4 : 8
03.06
17:30
Vitez
Novi Travnik
3
0
03.06.2023 17:30 3 : 0
03.06
17:30
Bratstvo
Rudar (HB)
4
0
03.06.2023 17:30 4 : 0
03.06
17:30
Brnjaci
Rudar (K)
0
0
03.06.2023 17:30 0 : 0
03.06
21:00
AC Ajaccio
Olympique de Marseille
1
0
03.06.2023 21:00 1 : 0
03.06
21:00
AJ Auxerre
RC Lens
1
3
03.06.2023 21:00 1 : 3
03.06
21:00
AS Monaco
Toulouse
1
2
03.06.2023 21:00 1 : 2
03.06
21:00
FC Nantes
Angers
1
0
03.06.2023 21:00 1 : 0
03.06
21:00
Lorient
RC Strasbourg
2
1
03.06.2023 21:00 2 : 1
03.06
21:00
OGC Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
3
1
03.06.2023 21:00 3 : 1
03.06
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Clermont Foot 63
2
3
03.06.2023 21:00 2 : 3
03.06
21:00
Stade Brestois 29
Stade Rennais
1
2
03.06.2023 21:00 1 : 2
03.06
21:00
Stade de Reims
Montpellier
1
3
03.06.2023 21:00 1 : 3
03.06
21:00
Troyes
Lille OSC
1
1
03.06.2023 21:00 1 : 1
03.06
21:00
Cremonese
Salernitana
2
0
03.06.2023 21:00 2 : 0
03.06
21:00
Empoli
Lazio
0
2
03.06.2023 21:00 0 : 2
03.06
18:30
Torino
Inter
0
1
03.06.2023 18:30 0 : 1
03.06
18:00
Rudar
Mornar
2
1
03.06.2023 18:00 2 : 1
03.06
18:00
Berane
Mornar
0
2
03.06.2023 18:00 0 : 2
03.06
12:30
Neum
Velež
3
1
03.06.2023 12:30 3 : 1
03.06
10:00
Klis
Igman
0
3
03.06.2023 10:00 0 : 3
03.06
12:30
Brotnjo
Branitelj
3
4
03.06.2023 12:30 3 : 4
03.06
10:30
Leotar
Stolac
2
2
03.06.2023 10:30 2 : 2
03.06
12:30
Baton
Stupčanica
3
1
03.06.2023 12:30 3 : 1
03.06
12:30
SAÅ K Napredak
Novi Grad
2
2
03.06.2023 12:30 2 : 2
03.06
12:30
Bosna
Rudar
2
0
03.06.2023 12:30 2 : 0
03.06
12:30
Fortuna
Žepče 1919
4
1
03.06.2023 12:30 4 : 1
03.06
12:30
Borac
Romari
0
15
03.06.2023 12:30 0 : 15
03.06
12:30
Krivaja
TOÅ K
5
1
03.06.2023 12:30 5 : 1
03.06
10:00
Baton
Stupčanica
2
0
03.06.2023 10:00 2 : 0
03.06
10:00
SAÅ K Napredak
Novi Grad
2
3
03.06.2023 10:00 2 : 3
03.06
10:00
Bosna
Rudar
6
0
03.06.2023 10:00 6 : 0
03.06
10:00
Fortuna
Žepče 1919
2
2
03.06.2023 10:00 2 : 2
03.06
10:00
Borac
Romari
1
6
03.06.2023 10:00 1 : 6
03.06
10:00
Krivaja
TOÅ K
3
0
03.06.2023 10:00 3 : 0
03.06
10:00
Neum
Velež
0
10
03.06.2023 10:00 0 : 10
03.06
10:00
Brotnjo
Branitelj
7
3
03.06.2023 10:00 7 : 3
03.06
11:00
Sloga
FSA
1
1
03.06.2023 11:00 1 : 1
FSA
03.06
11:00
Plamen
Omladinac
2
1
03.06.2023 11:00 2 : 1
03.06
11:30
Džaja
Željezničar Sport team
0
0
03.06.2023 11:30 0 : 0
03.06
10:30
LauÅ”
Omladinac
1
6
03.06.2023 10:30 1 : 6
03.06
18:00
Hajduk
Omladinac
3
0
03.06.2023 18:00 3 : 0
03.06
15:00
Sloga (DP)
Sloga (J)
2
2
03.06.2023 15:00 2 : 2
03.06
14:30
Radnik
Jajce
0
3
03.06.2023 14:30 0 : 3
03.06
10:00
Bosna
ŠF Živinice 22
3
0
03.06.2023 10:00 3 : 0
03.06
10:00
Rainci
Mladost
4
1
03.06.2023 10:00 4 : 1
03.06
10:00
Proleter
Mladost
2
2
03.06.2023 10:00 2 : 2
03.06
10:00
LaktaŔi
Sloboda
1
3
03.06.2023 10:00 1 : 3
03.06
10:00
Proleter
Rudar Prijedor
0
5
03.06.2023 10:00 0 : 5
03.06
10:00
Polet 1926
Kozara
0
10
03.06.2023 10:00 0 : 10
03.06
17:00
Željezničar
Krupa
0
2
03.06.2023 17:00 0 : 2
03.06
10:00
Ljubić
Borac
1
3
03.06.2023 10:00 1 : 3
03.06
10:00
Radnički 1971
Drina
0
6
03.06.2023 10:00 0 : 6
03.06
10:00
Borac
Zvijezda 09
1
8
03.06.2023 10:00 1 : 8
03.06
10:00
Brzi
Omarska
4
1
03.06.2023 10:00 4 : 1
03.06
10:00
Gomjenica
FSA
1
3
03.06.2023 10:00 1 : 3
FSA
03.06
10:00
Džaja
Željezničar Sport tim
0
10
03.06.2023 10:00 0 : 10
03.06
09:00
LauÅ”
Omladinac
0
9
03.06.2023 09:00 0 : 9
03.06
18:00
Mladost
Mladost Farma prom
4
0
03.06.2023 18:00 4 : 0
03.06
14:00
Janja 2009
Sloboda
0
10
03.06.2023 14:00 0 : 10
03.06
09:00
Birač
Lokanj
4
1
03.06.2023 09:00 4 : 1
03.06
12:00
Hercegovac
Stakorina
3
0
03.06.2023 12:00 3 : 0
03.06
11:30
Sutjeska
Velež
4
0
03.06.2023 11:30 4 : 0
03.06
10:30
Romari
Sport Prevent
0
1
03.06.2023 10:30 0 : 1
03.06
12:00
Miri
OFK Tuzla
3
0
03.06.2023 12:00 3 : 0
03.06
11:30
Velež
Rama
2
0
03.06.2023 11:30 2 : 0
03.06
11:30
Zrinjski
Blagaj
2
2
03.06.2023 11:30 2 : 2
03.06
17:00
Mostar
Brotnjo
5
0
03.06.2023 17:00 5 : 0
03.06
11:30
Kupres 97
PosuŔje
0
3
03.06.2023 11:30 0 : 3
03.06
17:30
KameŔnica
Drinovci
0
3
03.06.2023 17:30 0 : 3
03.06
11:30
Å ujica
PosuŔje
0
4
03.06.2023 11:30 0 : 4
03.06
12:00
LaktaŔi
Sloboda
1
6
03.06.2023 12:00 1 : 6
03.06
12:00
Proleter
Rudar Prijedor
0
5
03.06.2023 12:00 0 : 5
03.06
12:00
Polet 1926
Kozara
1
6
03.06.2023 12:00 1 : 6
03.06
18:45
Željezničar
Krupa
4
0
03.06.2023 18:45 4 : 0
03.06
12:00
Ljubić
Borac
0
11
03.06.2023 12:00 0 : 11
03.06
12:00
Radnički 1971
Drina
2
2
03.06.2023 12:00 2 : 2
03.06
11:30
Gomjenica
FSA
3
1
03.06.2023 11:30 3 : 1
03.06
10:00
Margo
Gorica
0
3
03.06.2023 10:00 0 : 3
03.06
12:00
Budućnost
Mladost
2
0
03.06.2023 12:00 2 : 0
03.06
11:00
Hercegovac
Stakorina
3
0
03.06.2023 11:00 3 : 0
03.06
10:00
Sutjeska
Velež
8
0
03.06.2023 10:00 8 : 0
03.06
10:00
Bambi
Å ampion 2017
0
3
03.06.2023 10:00 0 : 3
03.06
10:00
Mladost (T)
Tuzla Siti
0
9
03.06.2023 10:00 0 : 9
03.06
10:00
Lion
Mladost (VB)
0
3
03.06.2023 10:00 0 : 3
03.06
16:00
Mladost (ST)
Rudar
0
1
03.06.2023 16:00 0 : 1
03.06
10:00
Rijeka
Radnički
0
2
03.06.2023 10:00 0 : 2
03.06
16:30
Mladost 2015
Cvetex
12
0
03.06.2023 16:30 12 : 0

Rukomet

03.06
16:00
Leotar 2
Sava 2019
37
17
03.06.2023 16:00 37 : 17