XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 193 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 8 April 2018

Fudbal

08.04.2018 16:00 Biseri 2 : 2 Mladi Krajišnik
08.04.2018 16:00 Borac(Š) 4 : 1 Sloboda
08.04.2018 16:00 Kalemi 4 : 0 Potkozarje
08.04.2018 16:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Ratar
08.04.2018 16:00 13 Skojevki 9 : 0 Borac(M)
08.04.2018 16:00 Kozara 5 : 0 Tamaris
08.04.2018 16:00 Čelik 1 : 6 Obilić
08.04.2018 16:00 Crvena zvijezda 1 : 1 Grčica
08.04.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Jugović
08.04.2018 16:00 Mladost(T) 0 : 3 Mladost(S)
08.04.2018 16:00 Zadrugar 2 : 3 OFK Brezik
08.04.2018 16:00 Sava 04 0 : 3 Gredice
08.04.2018 15:00 Kladari Gornji 2 : 1 Liješće
08.04.2018 15:00 Trebavac 5 : 0 Bratstvo
08.04.2018 15:30 OFK Janja 2009 4 : 1 Miloš Obilić
08.04.2018 15:30 Sloboda 6 : 1 Proleter
08.04.2018 15:30 Balatun 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
08.04.2018 15:30 Stević Jovan 0 : 2 Novo doba
08.04.2018 16:00 Tabanci 3 : 1 Jardan
08.04.2018 16:00 Borac 2 : 0 Pecka
08.04.2018 17:00 Laminci 1 : 1 Omladinac
08.04.2018 17:00 Bratstvo(K) 2 : 1 Vilusi
08.04.2018 17:00 Borac 3 : 1 Jablanica
08.04.2018 17:00 Romanovci 8 : 3 Polet
08.04.2018 16:00 Sloga 73 3 : 0 Mladost(ST)
08.04.2018 16:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Sloga
08.04.2018 13:30 OFK Batković 3 : 0 Tavna
08.04.2018 16:30 Modran 0 : 3 Kolektiv
08.04.2018 16:30 Međaši 3 : 0 Glogovac
08.04.2018 16:30 Drina 5 : 0 VSK
08.04.2018 16:30 Pobjeda 2 : 1 Bjeloševac
08.04.2018 16:30 Polet 1 : 1 Magnojević 2001
08.04.2018 16:30 Koridor 2011 3 : 3 Kovačići 08
08.04.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Ljeljenča
08.04.2018 16:30 Sava 2 : 2 Građanski
08.04.2018 16:30 OFK Magnojević 3 : 2 Panteri
08.04.2018 10:30 Proleter 1 : 1 Polet
08.04.2018 10:30 Buk 0 : 2 Sloga
08.04.2018 10:30 Sloboda 8 : 0 Gorica
08.04.2018 15:15 Arsenal 3 : 2 Southampton
08.04.2018 17:30 Chelsea 1 : 1 West Ham
08.04.2018 20:45 Valencia 1 : 0 Espanyol
08.04.2018 16:15 Real Madrid 1 : 1 Atlético Madrid
08.04.2018 18:30 Real Sociedad 5 : 0 Girona
08.04.2018 12:00 Levante 2 : 1 Las Palmas
08.04.2018 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 0 Stuttgart
08.04.2018 18:00 Eintracht 1 : 1 Hoffenheim
08.04.2018 15:00 Crotone 1 : 0 Bologna
08.04.2018 15:00 Verona 1 : 0 Cagliari
08.04.2018 15:00 Napoli 2 : 1 Chievo
08.04.2018 12:30 Torino 1 : 0 Internazionale
08.04.2018 18:00 Udinese 1 : 2 Lazio
08.04.2018 20:45 Milan 1 : 1 Sassuolo
08.04.2018 21:00 Marseille 0 : 0 Montpellier
08.04.2018 17:00 Metz 0 : 5 Lyon
08.04.2018 15:00 Nice 1 : 1 Rennes
08.04.2018 16:00 Brekovica 78 1 : 0 Radnik
08.04.2018 16:00 Novi Travnik 2 : 0 Vitez
08.04.2018 16:00 Busovača 5 : 0 Sloga
08.04.2018 16:00 Krajišnik 0 : 0 Rudar
08.04.2018 16:00 Žepče 0 : 1 Borac
08.04.2018 16:00 Ilijaš 3 : 3 Azot
08.04.2018 16:00 Rudar 1 : 3 Bosna Union
08.04.2018 16:00 Usora 2 : 1 Goražde
08.04.2018 16:00 Mramor 1 : 1 Seona
08.04.2018 16:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 0 Priluk
08.04.2018 16:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Mladost
08.04.2018 16:00 Dinamo 0 : 0 Prokosovići
08.04.2018 16:00 Gradina 2 : 1 Ingram
08.04.2018 16:00 Svatovac 2 : 3 Bosna(K)
08.04.2018 16:00 Dizdaruša 3 : 0 Bosna(M)
08.04.2018 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Radnički
08.04.2018 16:30 Brotnjo 5 : 1 Stolac
08.04.2018 16:30 Sloga(U-DV) 1 : 1 Neum
08.04.2018 16:30 Turbina 2 : 1 Branitelj
08.04.2018 16:30 Kamešnica 1 : 0 Troglav 1918
08.04.2018 16:30 Cim 1 : 3 Tomislav
08.04.2018 16:30 Posušje 0 : 1 Klis
08.04.2018 16:30 Sloga(Lj) 2 : 1 Rama
08.04.2018 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Mladost 1938
08.04.2018 16:00 Mladost(V) 4 : 2 Omladinac 75
08.04.2018 16:00 Omladinac 6 : 0 Gomila
08.04.2018 16:00 Mladost(P) 5 : 3 Bajer 99
08.04.2018 16:00 Željezničar 4 : 1 Rudar
08.04.2018 16:00 Koraj 2 : 5 Proleter
08.04.2018 16:00 Rijeka 2 : 0 Mladost(K)
08.04.2018 16:00 Željezničar 1 : 0 Mladost(T)
08.04.2018 16:00 Gornji Rahić 1 : 2 Čelić
08.04.2018 16:00 Vražići 92 1 : 0 DSK
08.04.2018 16:00 Mladost(P) 5 : 0 Jedinstvo
08.04.2018 16:00 Trešnjevka 3 : 0 Doboj Istok
08.04.2018 16:00 Orahovica 74 3 : 1 Biberovo Polje
08.04.2018 16:30 Sloga(T) 0 : 2 Dubrave
08.04.2018 16:30 Odžak 102 2 : 0 HAŠK Napredak
08.04.2018 16:30 Tramošnica 3 : 2 19 srpanj
08.04.2018 16:30 Hajduk 3 : 1 Mladost(DS)
08.04.2018 16:30 Dragovoljac 2 : 2 Mladost(S)
08.04.2018 16:30 Bok 5 : 1 Sloga(P)
08.04.2018 16:30 Vitanovići 78 4 : 3 Napredak
08.04.2018 16:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Novi Šeher
08.04.2018 16:00 Fortuna 0 : 0 Nemila
08.04.2018 16:00 Vareš 1 : 1 Rudar
08.04.2018 16:00 Vis 1 : 0 Stupčanica
08.04.2018 16:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Zmaj
08.04.2018 16:00 Biser 96 0 : 3 Mošćanica
08.04.2018 16:00 Igman 1 : 3 Saobraćajac
08.04.2018 16:00 UNIS 0 : 0 Butmir
08.04.2018 16:00 Mladost 6 : 0 Bojnik
08.04.2018 16:00 Višići 1 : 2 Bjelopoljac
08.04.2018 16:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 3 Kruševo
08.04.2018 16:00 Blagaj 1 : 2 Iskra
08.04.2018 16:00 Buna 3 : 2 Međugorje
08.04.2018 16:00 Graničar 2 : 2 Sloboda
08.04.2018 16:00 Željezničar 3 : 0 Napredak
08.04.2018 16:00 Polet 3 : 0 Trebava
08.04.2018 16:00 OFK Vida 2 : 1 12 decembar
08.04.2018 16:00 Posavina 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
08.04.2018 16:00 OFK Međiđa 5 : 0 Voćar
08.04.2018 16:00 Omladinac 68 5 : 0 Ograđenovac
08.04.2018 Mladost(D) 5 : 1 Turija
08.04.2018 Pribava 4 : 1 Sloga
08.04.2018 Mramor 2 : 1 Rudar
08.04.2018 Orahovica 77 3 : 3 Borac
08.04.2018 Stjepan Polje 2 : 1 Polet
08.04.2018 Bukovik 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
08.04.2018 Mladost(VB) 3 : 2 BSK
08.04.2018 Mladost(S) 8 : 0 Napredak
08.04.2018 Mladost(GŽ) 0 : 0 Gornji Rainci
08.04.2018 Vrana 0 : 0 Srnica
08.04.2018 Slatina 2 : 2 Rudar
08.04.2018 OFK Tuzla 2 : 3 Omladinac RMU
08.04.2018 Mladost 78 0 : 2 Omazići 1937
08.04.2018 16:30 OFK Brčko 1 : 6 Kostrč
08.04.2018 16:30 Mladost 3 : 2 Mladost
08.04.2018 16:30 Frankopan 3 : 0 Korpar
08.04.2018 16:30 Mladi zadrugar 6 : 0 Ravne
08.04.2018 Rahićki ljiljani 3 : 0 Zelinja 76
08.04.2018 Mionica 85 5 : 2 Sloboda
08.04.2018 Izbor 5 : 0 Brka 1948
08.04.2018 Mladost 3 : 2 Sapna
08.04.2018 Husinski rudar 2 : 0 Spreča
08.04.2018 Kiseljak 2 : 1 Krušik
08.04.2018 Bijeljevac 3 : 1 Pasci 78
08.04.2018 Porječani 7 : 0 Ljiljan
08.04.2018 Liješeva 0 : 0 Kralupi
08.04.2018 Monjare 0 : 1 Dijamant
08.04.2018 Moštre 1 : 2 Bratstvo
08.04.2018 16:00 Široki Brijeg 5 : 0 Željezničar 2011
08.04.2018 13:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Velež
08.04.2018 12:00 Kozara 9 : 0 Podgrmeč
08.04.2018 14:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
08.04.2018 16:00 Slavija 0 : 2 Bosna Union
08.04.2018 13:00 Metalleghe BSI 4 : 3 FK Vitez
08.04.2018 13:00 Tomislav 3 : 2 Troglav 1918
08.04.2018 13:00 Branitelj 3 : 1 Igman
08.04.2018 12:00 Budućnost 1 : 3 Gradina
08.04.2018 12:00 Radnički 0 : 1 Slaven
08.04.2018 12:00 Borac 0 : 5 Jedinstvo
08.04.2018 12:00 Proleter 0 : 4 Bratstvo
08.04.2018 16:00 Alfa 1 : 2 Zvijezda
08.04.2018 10:00 Kozara 1 : 0 Podgrmeč
08.04.2018 12:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
08.04.2018 14:00 Slavija 7 : 1 Bosna Union
08.04.2018 11:00 Metalleghe BSI 3 : 0 FK Vitez
08.04.2018 11:00 Tomislav 4 : 3 Troglav 1918
08.04.2018 11:00 Branitelj 0 : 0 Igman
08.04.2018 10:00 Budućnost 7 : 0 Gradina
08.04.2018 10:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Slaven
08.04.2018 10:00 Borac 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
08.04.2018 10:00 Proleter 0 : 2 Bratstvo
08.04.2018 14:00 Alfa 1 : 0 Zvijezda

Košarka

08.04.2018 Bosna Royal 78 : 67 Kakanj
08.04.2018 Mladost Bulldogs 60 : 55 Obilić

Odbojka

Prvo kolo kvalifikacije
08.04.2018 Libero 0 : 3 Crvena zvijezda

Rukomet

08.04.2018 Gradačac 27 : 25 Sloboda
08.04.2018 Sana 7 31 : 26 Lukavac
08.04.2018 Konjuh 2 34 : 27 Čelik
08.04.2018 Žepče 38 : 34 Bosna TS
08.04.2018 Gračanica 36 : 19 Krajina
08.04.2018 Velež 19 : 27 Sloga
08.04.2018 Igman 25 : 18 Donji Vakuf
08.04.2018 Čapljina 25 : 50 Izviđač CO 2
08.04.2018 Borac 38 : 12 Turbina
08.04.2018 Međugorje 27 : 31 Iskra
08.04.2018 Radnički 32 : 26 RA Čapljina
08.04.2018 Neretva 0 : 10 Jajce
08.04.2018 Grude 43 : 21 Krivaja
08.04.2018 Hadžići 25 : 21 Goražde
08.04.2018 Bihać 31 : 32 Ilidža
08.04.2018 Turbina 19 : 27 Sloga 2013
08.04.2018 Krajina 27 : 30 Vitez
08.04.2018 Hrasnica 41 : 32 Iskra(S)
08.04.2018 Živinice 19 : 34 Zrinjski