Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 53 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 6 Februar 2022


Fudbal

Barcelona
Barcelona
4 : 2
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
06.02.2022 16:15
Barcelona
4 : 2
Atletico Madrid
Real Betis
Sevilla
0 : 2
Villarreal
Villarreal
06.02.2022 18:30
Real Betis
0 : 2
Villarreal
Real Madrid
Madrid
1 : 0
Granada
Granada
06.02.2022 21:00
Real Madrid
1 : 0
Granada
Valencia
Valencia
0 : 0
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
06.02.2022 14:00
Valencia
0 : 0
Real Sociedad
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
2 : 5
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
06.02.2022 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 5
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
4 : 1
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
06.02.2022 17:30
Wolfsburg
4 : 1
Greuther Fürth
Atalanta
Bergamo
1 : 2
Cagliari
Cagliari
06.02.2022 12:30
Atalanta
1 : 2
Cagliari
Bologna
Bologna
0 : 0
Empoli
Empoli
06.02.2022 15:00
Bologna
0 : 0
Empoli
Juventus
Torino
2 : 0
Hellas Verona
Verona
06.02.2022 20:45
Juventus
2 : 0
Hellas Verona
Sampdoria
Genova
4 : 0
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
06.02.2022 15:00
Sampdoria
4 : 0
Sassuolo
Udinese
Udine
2 : 0
Torino
Torino
06.02.2022 18:00
Udinese
2 : 0
Torino
Venezia
Venecia
0 : 2
Napoli
Napoli
06.02.2022 15:00
Venezia
0 : 2
Napoli
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
1 : 5
PSG
Paris
06.02.2022 20:45
Lille
1 : 5
PSG
Lorient
Lorient
2 : 0
Lens
Lens
06.02.2022 13:00
Lorient
2 : 0
Lens
Nice
Nice
0 : 1
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
06.02.2022 15:00
Nice
0 : 1
Clermont
Reims
Reims
5 : 0
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
06.02.2022 15:00
Reims
5 : 0
Bordeaux
Rennes
Rennes
2 : 0
Brest
Brest
06.02.2022 17:00
Rennes
2 : 0
Brest
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1 : 0
Nantes
Nantes
06.02.2022 15:00
Strasbourg
1 : 0
Nantes
Troyes
Troyes
0 : 0
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
06.02.2022 15:00
Troyes
0 : 0
Metz

Futsal

Borac
Banja Luka
7 : 4
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
06.02.2022 17:30
Borac
7 : 4
Brčko Zdravlje
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
1 : 3
Željeznica
Trnovo
06.02.2022 19:00
Ugljevik
1 : 3
Željeznica
Boračka
Gradiška
4 : 3
Glasinac
Sokolac
06.02.2022 16:30
Boračka
4 : 3
Glasinac
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
4 : 8
Viktorija
Ribnik
06.02.2022 18:00
Dubica
4 : 8
Viktorija
Rudar Prijedor City
Prijedor
8 : 4
Kneževo
Kneževo
06.02.2022 19:30
Rudar Prijedor City
8 : 4
Kneževo
Obilić
Prnjavor
3 : 0
Dom sportova
Brod
06.02.2022 14:30
Obilić
3 : 0
Dom sportova
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
2 : 6
Željezničar
Sarajevo
06.02.2022 13:00
Novi Travnik
2 : 6
Željezničar
Centar
Sarajevo
4 : 10
Neimari
Zenica
06.02.2022 18:00
Centar
4 : 10
Neimari
Mostarske Kiše
Mostar
2 : 5
Čapljina
Čapljina
06.02.2022 20:00
Mostarske Kiše
2 : 5
Čapljina
Bubamara
Cazin
10 : 4
Mujo Hrnjica
Velika Kladuša
06.02.2022 19:00
Bubamara
10 : 4
Mujo Hrnjica

Košarka

Zadar
Zadar
83 : 80
FMP
Železnik
06.02.2022 17:00
Zadar
83 : 80
FMP
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
80 : 70
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
06.02.2022 19:00
Cedevita Olimpija
80 : 70
Igokea
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
73 : 55
Varda HE
Višegrad
06.02.2022 17:00
Prijedor Spartak
73 : 55
Varda HE
Akademija Borac BL
Banja Luka
83 : 67
Sokolac
Sokolac
06.02.2022 18:00
Akademija Borac BL
83 : 67
Sokolac
Stars Basket
Gradiška
54 : 96
Basket 2000
Banja Luka
06.02.2022 19:00
Stars Basket
54 : 96
Basket 2000
Lider
Gradiška
50 : 79
Sloboda
Novi Grad
06.02.2022 19:30
Lider
50 : 79
Sloboda
Kozara
Gradiška
41 : 61
Budućnost
Bijeljina
06.02.2022 13:30
Kozara
41 : 61
Budućnost

Odbojka

Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
06.02.2022
14:00
Radnik 2
Bijeljina
06.02.2022 14:00
Crvena zvijezda
:
Radnik 2
Drina
Zvornik
3 : 2
Gradiška
Gradiška
06.02.2022 16:00
Drina
3 : 2
Gradiška
Galeb
Bar
3 : 0
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
06.02.2022 14:30
Galeb
3 : 0
Mediteran Bemaks
Sutjeska
Nikšić
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Bijelo polje
06.02.2022 15:00
Sutjeska
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Maglić
Foča
0 : 3
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
06.02.2022 15:00
Maglić
0 : 3
Ljubinje Bankom
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
3 : 1
Libero
Bijeljina
06.02.2022 14:00
ŽOK Leotar
3 : 1
Libero
Srebrenik
Srebrenik
0 : 3
Smeč
Lukavac
06.02.2022 16:00
Srebrenik
0 : 3
Smeč
Mikasa
Tuzla
3 : 0
Maglaj
Maglaj
06.02.2022 17:00
Mikasa
3 : 0
Maglaj
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Vogošća
Vogošća
06.02.2022 16:00
Centar ORT
3 : 0
Vogošća
SA Volley
Sarajevo
0 : 3
Troglav
Livno
06.02.2022 13:00
SA Volley
0 : 3
Troglav
Čapljina
Čapljina
3 : 1
Kakanj
Kakanj
06.02.2022 17:00
Čapljina
3 : 1
Kakanj
Galeb
Bar
3 : 1
Akademija
Herceg Novi
06.02.2022 19:30
Galeb
3 : 1
Akademija
Luka Bar
Bar
3 : 0
Gimnazijalac
Kotor
06.02.2022 17:00
Luka Bar
3 : 0
Gimnazijalac

Vaterpolo

Banjica
Beograd
20 : 10
Bečej
Bečej
06.02.2022 19:30
Banjica
20 : 10
Bečej
Beograd
Beograd
13 : 14
Taš
Beograd
06.02.2022 10:30
Beograd
13 : 14
Taš
Vračar
Beograd
10 : 10
Košutnjak
Beograd
06.02.2022 18:30
Vračar
10 : 10
Košutnjak
Dorćol
Beograd
24 : 9
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
06.02.2022 17:45
Dorćol
24 : 9
Banja Luka