Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 61 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 20 Februar 2022


Fudbal

Voždovac
Beograd
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
20.02.2022 18:00
Voždovac
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
20.02.2022 15:30
Partizan
2 : 0
Radnički 1923
Proleter
Novi Sad
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
20.02.2022 13:00
Proleter
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
4 : 0
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
20.02.2022 21:00
Athletic Bilbao
4 : 0
Real Sociedad
Real Betis
Sevilla
2 : 1
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
20.02.2022 18:30
Real Betis
2 : 1
Mallorca
Espanyol
Barcelona
1 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
20.02.2022 14:00
Espanyol
1 : 1
Sevilla
Valencia
Valencia
1 : 4
Barcelona
Barcelona
20.02.2022 16:15
Valencia
1 : 4
Barcelona
Bayern
München
4 : 1
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
20.02.2022 15:30
Bayern
4 : 1
Greuther Fürth
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
6 : 0
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
20.02.2022 17:30
Borussia Dortmund
6 : 0
Borussia M'gladbach
Hertha BSC
Berlin
1 : 6
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
20.02.2022 19:30
Hertha BSC
1 : 6
RB Leipzig
Fiorentina
Firenze
1 : 0
Atalanta
Bergamo
20.02.2022 12:30
Fiorentina
1 : 0
Atalanta
Inter
Milano
0 : 2
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
20.02.2022 18:00
Inter
0 : 2
Sassuolo
Udinese
Udine
1 : 1
Lazio
Roma
20.02.2022 20:45
Udinese
1 : 1
Lazio
Venezia
Venecia
1 : 1
Genoa
Genova
20.02.2022 15:00
Venezia
1 : 1
Genoa
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
1 : 1
Monaco
Monaco
20.02.2022 17:05
Bordeaux
1 : 1
Monaco
Lorient
Lorient
0 : 1
Montpellier
Montpellier
20.02.2022 15:00
Lorient
0 : 1
Montpellier
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
0 : 2
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
20.02.2022 20:45
Olympique Marseille
0 : 2
Clermont
Nice
Nice
1 : 0
Angers
Angers
20.02.2022 13:00
Nice
1 : 0
Angers
Reims
Reims
1 : 1
Brest
Brest
20.02.2022 15:00
Reims
1 : 1
Brest
Rennes
Rennes
4 : 1
Troyes
Troyes
20.02.2022 15:00
Rennes
4 : 1
Troyes
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
2 : 2
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
20.02.2022 15:00
Saint-Étienne
2 : 2
Strasbourg

Futsal

Hercegovina
Široki Brijeg
6 : 3
Kaskada
Gračanica
20.02.2022 18:30
Hercegovina
6 : 3
Kaskada
Policajac
Banja Luka
2 : 3
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
20.02.2022 20:00
Policajac
2 : 3
Bosna Kompred
Sokrates
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Šampion
Laktaši
20.02.2022 17:30
Sokrates
3 : 0
Šampion
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
8 : 6
Student
Banja Luka
20.02.2022 18:30
Dubica
8 : 6
Student
Rudar Prijedor City
Prijedor
5 : 2
Kozara
Grtadiška
20.02.2022 20:00
Rudar Prijedor City
5 : 2
Kozara
Rudar
Stanari
1 : 7
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
20.02.2022 18:00
Rudar
1 : 7
Kotor Varoš
Željezničar
Sarajevo
7 : 0
Vitez
Vitez
20.02.2022 18:00
Željezničar
7 : 0
Vitez
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
2 : 4
Neimari
Zenica
20.02.2022 13:00
Novi Travnik
2 : 4
Neimari
Drina
Goražde
4 : 4
Centar
Sarajevo
20.02.2022 18:00
Drina
4 : 4
Centar
Lukavac
Lukavac
4 : 1
Klanac
Brčko
20.02.2022 21:00
Lukavac
4 : 1
Klanac
Tešanj
Tešanj
7 : 2
Lilium
Doboj Istok
20.02.2022 20:00
Tešanj
7 : 2
Lilium
Sparta
Sanski most
5 : 3
Mujo Hrnjica
Velika Kladuša
20.02.2022 15:00
Sparta
5 : 3
Mujo Hrnjica

Košarka

Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
65 : 56
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
20.02.2022 17:00
Slavija 1996
65 : 56
Student Igokea
Drina Princip
Zvornik
90 : 53
Kozara
Gradiška
20.02.2022 18:00
Drina Princip
90 : 53
Kozara
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
72 : 79
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
20.02.2022 18:00
Prijedor Spartak
72 : 79
Budućnost BN
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
57 : 70
Akademija Borac BL
Banja Luka
20.02.2022 18:00
Sloboda 73
57 : 70
Akademija Borac BL
Pliva
Šipovo
70 : 66
Basket 2000
Banja Luka
20.02.2022 18:00
Pliva
70 : 66
Basket 2000
Stars Basket
Gradiška
68 : 66
Mladost (MG) 2
Mrkonjić Grad
20.02.2022
Stars Basket
68 : 66
Mladost (MG) 2
Partizan Grawe
Banja Luka
65 : 73
Lijevče
Nova Topola
20.02.2022 15:00
Partizan Grawe
65 : 73
Lijevče
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
67 : 63
Una
Kozarska Dubica
20.02.2022
Mladost (KV)
67 : 63
Una
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
93 : 66
Široki
Široki Brijeg
20.02.2022 20:00
Igokea
93 : 66
Široki
Play Off
Sarajevo
89 : 56
Leotar 03
Trebinje
20.02.2022 20:00
Play Off
89 : 56
Leotar 03
Feniks
Banja Luka
54 : 60
RMU Banovići
Banovići
20.02.2022 18:00
Feniks
54 : 60
RMU Banovići

Odbojka

Krivaja
Zavidovići
3 : 0
Breza 1934
Breza
20.02.2022 16:00
Krivaja
3 : 0
Breza 1934
Olovo
Olovo
3 : 1
Block Out
Zenica
20.02.2022 15:00
Olovo
3 : 1
Block Out
Sutjeska
Nikšić
0 : 3
Mornar
Bar
20.02.2022 18:30
Sutjeska
0 : 3
Mornar
Jahorina
Pale
2 : 3
Igman
Ilidža
20.02.2022 16:30
Jahorina
2 : 3
Igman
Derventa
Derventa
20.02.2022
14:00
Crvena zvijezda 2
Obudovac
20.02.2022 14:00
Derventa
:
Crvena zvijezda 2
Rudar
Ugljevik
0 : 3
Modriča -Novoprom
Modriča
20.02.2022 13:00
Rudar
0 : 3
Modriča -Novoprom
Srebrenik
Srebrenik
2 : 3
Napredak
Odžak
20.02.2022 15:30
Srebrenik
2 : 3
Napredak
Smeč
Lukavac
1 : 3
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
20.02.2022 18:00
Smeč
1 : 3
Kula Gradačac
Mikasa
Tuzla
3 : 0
Bihać
Bihać
20.02.2022 14:00
Mikasa
3 : 0
Bihać
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
3 : 1
Troglav
Livno
20.02.2022 16:30
Centar ORT
3 : 1
Troglav
Vogošća
Vogošća
0 : 3
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
20.02.2022 18:30
Vogošća
0 : 3
Ilijaš
Stars
Živinice
3 : 0
Kula-Gradačac 2
Gradačac
20.02.2022 14:00
Stars
3 : 0
Kula-Gradačac 2
Orašje 2
Orašje
3 : 2
Gračanica
Gračanica
20.02.2022 17:00
Orašje 2
3 : 2
Gračanica
Krivaja
Zavidovići
0 : 3
Željezara
Zenica
20.02.2022 14:00
Krivaja
0 : 3
Željezara

Vaterpolo

Banjica
Beograd
9 : 11
Valjevo
Valjevo
20.02.2022 19:00
Banjica
9 : 11
Valjevo
Beograd
Beograd
18 : 5
Palilula
Beograd
20.02.2022 10:30
Beograd
18 : 5
Palilula
Vračar
Beograd
10 : 6
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
20.02.2022 20:30
Vračar
10 : 6
Banja Luka