XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 11.08.2019 17:30 Drezga - Otrant Olympic 0:0
2 18.08.2019 17:30 Otrant Olympic - Dečić 2:2
3 25.08.2019 17:00 Mornar - Otrant Olympic 2:0
4 01.09.2019 16:00 Otrant Olympic - Arsenal 1:0
5 04.09.2019 16:00 Jezero - Otrant Olympic 2:1
6 08.09.2019 16:00 Otrant Olympic - Jedinstvo (BP) 0:1
7 15.09.2019 15:30 Ibar - Otrant Olympic 1:2
8 18.09.2019 15:30 Bokelj - Otrant Olympic 1:0
9 22.09.2019 15:00 Otrant Olympic - Lovćen 0:1
10 29.09.2019 15:00 Otrant Olympic - Drezga 2:1
11 06.10.2019 14:30 Dečić - Otrant Olympic 2:1
12 13.10.2019 14:30 Otrant Olympic - Mornar 0:0
13 20.10.2019 13:30 Arsenal - Otrant Olympic 3:1
14 27.10.2019 13:30 Otrant Olympic - Jezero 1:2
15 03.11.2019 13:30 Jedinstvo (BP) - Otrant Olympic 3:0
16 05.12.2019 13:00 Otrant Olympic - Ibar 1:2
17 17.11.2019 13:00 Otrant Olympic - Bokelj 0:4
18 24.11.2019 13:00 Lovćen - Otrant Olympic 2:1
19 01.12.2019 13:30 Drezga - Otrant Olympic 0:0
20 01.03.2020 14:00 Otrant Olympic - Dečić 1:1
21 08.03.2020 14:30 Mornar - Otrant Olympic 1:0
22 11.03.2020 14:00 Otrant Olympic - Arsenal 2:3
23 03.06.2020 17:30 Jezero - Otrant Olympic 2:0
24 07.06.2020 17:30 Otrant Olympic - Jedinstvo (BP)
25 10.06.2020 17:30 Ibar - Otrant Olympic
26 14.06.2020 17:30 Bokelj - Otrant Olympic
27 20.06.2020 17:30 Otrant Olympic - Lovćen
28 24.06.2020 17:30 Otrant Olympic - Drezga
29 28.06.2020 17:30 Dečić - Otrant Olympic
30 04.07.2020 17:00 Otrant Olympic - Mornar
31 08.07.2020 17:30 Arsenal - Otrant Olympic
32 12.07.2020 17:00 Otrant Olympic - Jezero
33 15.07.2020 17:30 Jedinstvo (BP) - Otrant Olympic
34 19.07.2020 17:30 Otrant Olympic - Ibar
35 24.07.2020 17:30 Otrant Olympic - Bokelj
36 28.07.2020 17:30 Lovćen - Otrant Olympic
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Dečić 23 13 8 2 47
2 Jedinstvo (BP) 23 10 9 4 39
3 Bokelj 23 11 5 7 38
4 Jezero 23 10 5 8 35
5 Ibar 23 8 8 7 32
6 Mornar 23 6 11 6 29
7 Drezga 23 7 7 9 28
8 Arsenal 23 6 8 9 26
9 Lovćen 23 4 8 11 20
10 Otrant Olympic 23 3 5 15 14