XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 134 utakmica za dan
Subota, 1 Maj 2021

Fudbal

01.05.2021 15:00 Krupa 3 : 0 Mladost
01.05.2021 17:00 Sarajevo 3 : 1 Željezničar
01.05.2021 19:00 Široki Brijeg 1 : 0 Zrinjski
01.05.2021 16:30 Slavija 2 : 0 Drina
01.05.2021 14:00 Modriča 0 : 2 Tekstilac
01.05.2021 16:30 Zvijezda 09 3 : 1 Leotar
01.05.2021 16:30 Sutjeska 5 : 1 Borac
01.05.2021 16:30 Željezničar 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
01.05.2021 16:30 Sloboda 2 : 0 Ljubić
01.05.2021 16:30 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 0 Podrinje
01.05.2021 16:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Kozara
01.05.2021 16:00 Dinamo 0 : 1 Borac 1926
01.05.2021 16:00 OFK Žarkovo 0 : 1 Zemun
01.05.2021 16:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 0 Loznica
01.05.2021 16:00 Kabel 0 : 1 Kolubara
01.05.2021 16:00 Radnički (P) 1 : 1 Trayal
01.05.2021 16:00 IMT 5 : 2 Budućnost
01.05.2021 16:00 RFK Grafičar 2 : 0 GFK Jagodina
01.05.2021 16:00 Radnički (SM) 2 : 0 Železničar (P)
01.05.2021 16:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 2 GFK Dubočica
01.05.2021 14:00 Sloboda 5 : 1 Jedinstvo
01.05.2021 16:30 Borac 3 : 1 Čelinac
01.05.2021 16:30 Progres 2 : 0 Dubrave
01.05.2021 16:30 Laktaši 0 : 1 Proleter
01.05.2021 16:30 Sloga 0 : 2 OFK Brdo
01.05.2021 16:30 Polet 1926 0 : 0 Sloga
01.05.2021 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 1 Vlasenica
01.05.2021 16:30 Famos 2 : 0 Ilićka 01
01.05.2021 16:30 Drina HE 1 : 1 Guber
01.05.2021 16:30 Glasinac 2011 5 : 1 Milići
01.05.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Proleter
01.05.2021 16:30 Velež 0 : 0 Stakorina
01.05.2021 16:30 Mladost (G) 4 : 1 Bratstvo
01.05.2021 16:30 Mladost (R) 0 : 3 Romanija
01.05.2021 16:30 Lijevče 2 : 1 Naprijed
01.05.2021 16:30 Gorica 4 : 0 OFK Lauš
01.05.2021 16:30 Sloga 3 : 4 Crni vrh
01.05.2021 17:00 Ukrina 1 : 0 Hajduk
01.05.2021 16:30 Skugrić 4 : 4 Vranjak
01.05.2021 17:00 Hajduk 5 : 0 Željezničar
01.05.2021 17:00 Crvena zvijezda 1 : 1 Sloga
01.05.2021 17:00 Vučijak 1 : 3 Sloga
01.05.2021 17:00 Borac 1 : 5 Rudanka
01.05.2021 16:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Rudar 1925
01.05.2021 16:30 Sloboda 3 : 2 Čelopek
01.05.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 OFK Janja 2009
01.05.2021 16:30 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 Lokanj
01.05.2021 16:00 OFK Spartak 2013 0 : 0 Borac
01.05.2021 16:30 Sveti Jovan 1 : 1 Mladost
01.05.2021 16:30 Krbeti 0 : 3 Polet
01.05.2021 10:30 Lazarevica 3 : 7 Sloga
01.05.2021 17:00 GOŠK 2 : 0 TOŠK
01.05.2021 17:00 Goražde 0 : 2 Igman
01.05.2021 17:00 Mošćanica 3 : 0 Usora
01.05.2021 17:00 Tomislav 2 : 1 Kamešnica
01.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (P) 2 : 2 Frankopan
01.05.2021 14:00 Rudar 0 : 0 Dečić
01.05.2021 18:00 Zeta 0 : 2 Sutjeska
01.05.2021 15:00 Jezero 3 : 2 Podgorica
01.05.2021 16:00 Iskra 1 : 1 OFK Titograd
01.05.2021 19:00 Budućnost 0 : 2 OFK Petrovac
01.05.2021 16:00 Brighton 2 : 0 Leeds United
01.05.2021 16:00 Burnley 1 : 2 West Ham United
01.05.2021 16:00 Chelsea 2 : 0 Fulham
01.05.2021 16:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 2 Manchester City
01.05.2021 16:00 Everton 1 : 2 Aston Villa
01.05.2021 16:00 Manchester United : Liverpool
01.05.2021 16:00 Newcastle United 0 : 2 Arsenal
01.05.2021 16:00 Southampton 1 : 1 Leicester City
01.05.2021 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur 4 : 0 Sheffield United
01.05.2021 16:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 1 Wolverhampton
01.05.2021 16:00 Birmingham City 0 : 4 Cardiff City
01.05.2021 16:00 Brentford 2 : 0 Watford
01.05.2021 16:00 Huddersfield Town 1 : 1 Coventry City
01.05.2021 16:00 Luton Town 1 : 1 Middlesbrough
01.05.2021 16:00 Millwall 4 : 1 Bristol City
01.05.2021 16:00 Norwich City 4 : 1 Reading
01.05.2021 16:00 Preston North End 2 : 0 Barnsley
01.05.2021 16:00 Rotherham United 1 : 1 Blackburn Rovers
01.05.2021 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday 0 : 0 Nottingham Forest
01.05.2021 16:00 Stoke City 0 : 2 Queens Park Rangers
01.05.2021 16:00 Swansea City 2 : 1 Derby County
01.05.2021 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 : 0 AFC Bournemouth
01.05.2021 14:00 Eibar 3 : 0 Deportivo Alavés
01.05.2021 18:30 Huesca 1 : 0 Real Sociedad
01.05.2021 21:00 Real Madrid 2 : 0 Osasuna
01.05.2021 16:15 Elche 0 : 1 Atletico Madrid
01.05.2021 21:00 Lille 2 : 0 Nice
01.05.2021 17:00 PSG 2 : 1 Lens
01.05.2021 20:45 Milan 2 : 0 Benevento
01.05.2021 18:00 Crotone 0 : 2 Internazionale
01.05.2021 15:00 Hellas Verona 1 : 1 Spezia
01.05.2021 13:30 Velež 2 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
01.05.2021 14:00 Željezničar 2 : 0 Borac
01.05.2021 15:00 Olimpik 2 : 0 Željezničar Sport team
01.05.2021 12:30 Sarajevo 4 : 2 UNIS
01.05.2021 12:30 Novi Grad 1 : 3 Ilijaš
01.05.2021 12:30 TOŠK 0 : 4 Radnik
01.05.2021 14:00 Sarajevo 4 : 0 Široki Brijeg
01.05.2021 15:00 Zrinjski 7 : 1 Željezničar
01.05.2021 10:00 Sarajevo 4 : 1 UNIS
01.05.2021 10:00 Novi Grad 1 : 4 Ilijaš
01.05.2021 10:00 TOŠK 1 : 1 Radnik
01.05.2021 12:00 Sarajevo 1 : 0 Široki Brijeg
01.05.2021 13:00 Zrinjski 1 : 1 Željezničar
01.05.2021 10:00 Mineral 3 : 1 Polet 1926
01.05.2021 10:00 Brnjaci : Karaula
01.05.2021 11:30 Blagaj 2 : 3 Brotnjo
01.05.2021 11:30 GOŠK 3 : 1 Branitelj
01.05.2021 11:30 Čapljina 0 : 1 Mostar
01.05.2021 11:30 Velež 4 : 4 Zrinjski
01.05.2021 11:00 Tuzla Siti 3 : 1 Budućnost
01.05.2021 11:00 Gradina 4 : 1 Sloboda
01.05.2021 11:30 Mineral/Sporting 6 : 0 Polet 1926
01.05.2021 10:00 Višići 0 : 5 Iskra
01.05.2021 17:30 Emina 3 : 0 Iskra
01.05.2021 13:00 Mačva 4 : 0 Radnički 2012
01.05.2021 13:00 Heroj Polet 1 : 1 Majdanpek
01.05.2021 11:00 Loznica 2 : 2 Jedinstvo 2014

Košarka

01.05.2021 20:00 Igokea : Borac
01.05.2021 16:00 Ibar 79 : 84 Lovćen 1947
01.05.2021 15:00 Zeta 74 : 85 Teodo
01.05.2021 17:00 Orlovi 69 : 70 Feniks

Odbojka

01.05.2021 18:00 Hercegovac 3 : 1 Libero
01.05.2021 14:00 Slavija 0 : 3 Radnik
01.05.2021 14:00 Glasinac 3 : 0 HE na Drini

Rukomet

01.05.2021 18:00 RK Respect 31 : 28 Čapljina
01.05.2021 18:00 Zrinjski 30 : 30 Velež
01.05.2021 17:00 Grude 42 : 27 Krivaja
01.05.2021 20:00 Izviđač 38 : 28 Jedinstvo
01.05.2021 17:00 Trebjesa 22 : 30 Budućnost 2
01.05.2021 17:00 Tivat 28 : 25 Nikšić
01.05.2021 16:00 Ulcinj 29 : 24 Podgorica 2013
01.05.2021 16:00 Zeta 34 : 34 Mornar 7