Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
11.05.2021 18:00 | Vrbas | 1 : 1 | Krupa |
Romari
Vitez
|
|
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
|
11.05.2021 17:30 | Romari | 2 : 0 | Brnjaci |
Brighton
Brighton
|
|
West Ham United
London
|
11.05.2021 20:45 | Brighton | 1 : 1 | West Ham United | ||||||
Burnley
Burnley
|
|
Leeds United
Leeds
|
11.05.2021 20:45 | Burnley | 0 : 4 | Leeds United | ||||||
Everton
Liverpool
|
|
Sheffield United
Sheffield
|
11.05.2021 20:45 | Everton | 0 : 1 | Sheffield United | ||||||
Manchester United
Manchester
|
|
Leicester City
Leicester
|
11.05.2021 21:00 | Manchester United | 1 : 2 | Leicester City | ||||||
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
11.05.2021 21:00 | West Bromwich Albion | 1 : 2 | Liverpool |
Levante
Valencia
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
11.05.2021 22:00 | Levante | 3 : 3 | Barcelona | ||||||
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
|
Cádiz
Cádiz
|
11.05.2021 19:00 | Osasuna | 3 : 2 | Cádiz | ||||||
Elche
Elche
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
11.05.2021 20:00 | Elche | 0 : 2 | Deportivo Alavés |
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
11.05.2021 20:45 | Napoli | 5 : 1 | Udinese |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
11.05.2021 18:00 | Sarajevo | 0 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
11.05.2021 20:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Zrinjski |
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
11.05.2021 12:00 | Mladost (G) | 3 : 0 | Stakorina |
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Ozren
Semizovac
|
11.05.2021 12:00 | Romanija | 1 : 2 | Ozren |
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
11.05.2021 19:00 | Spartak 2013 | 0 : 3 | Čelinac |
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
11.05.2021 12:00 | Sutjeska | 3 : 2 | Leotar | ||||||
Mladost
Gacko
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
11.05.2021 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Stakorina |
Unis
Vogošča
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
11.05.2021 10:00 | Unis | 0 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Hadžići
|
11.05.2021 10:00 | Sarajevo | 1 : 2 | Radnik | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
11.05.2021 10:00 | Željezničar | 2 : 0 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
Igman
ilidža
|
11.05.2021 10:00 | Olimpik | 4 : 1 | Igman |
Atletiko
Sarajevo
|
|
Mlade Nade
Ilidža
|
11.05.2021 10:00 | Atletiko | 2 : 3 | Mlade Nade | ||||||
Novi Grad 1
Sarajevo
|
|
Valter
Sarajevo
|
11.05.2021 10:00 | Novi Grad 1 | 0 : 8 | Valter | ||||||
J Akademi
Sarajevo
|
|
Famos
Hrasnica
|
11.05.2021 10:00 | J Akademi | 0 : 3 | Famos | ||||||
AF Devetka
Sarajevo
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
11.05.2021 10:00 | AF Devetka | 5 : 1 | Slavija |
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
11.05.2021 10:00 | Sutjeska | 2 : 2 | Leotar |
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Betaklub
Doglodi
|
11.05.2021 10:00 | Novi Grad | 0 : 9 | Betaklub |
Unis
Vogošća
|
|
Olimpik 2
Sarajevo
|
11.05.2021 11:00 | Unis | 3 : 1 | Olimpik 2 | ||||||
AF Devetka
Sarajevo
|
|
Bambinosi 2
Sarajevo
|
11.05.2021 10:00 | AF Devetka | 2 : 1 | Bambinosi 2 | ||||||
Fer plej
Sarajevo
|
|
Mlade nade 2
Ilidža
|
11.05.2021 10:00 | Fer plej | 3 : 0 | Mlade nade 2 | ||||||
Valter
Sarajevo
|
|
Šampioni
Ilidža
|
11.05.2021 10:00 | Valter | 3 : 0 | Šampioni |
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
11.05.2021 18:30 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 76 : 53 | Igokea | 2:1 |