XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 95 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 18 Maj 2022


Fudbal

Progres
Kneževo
7 : 1
Ukrina
Čečava
18.05.2022 17:00
Progres
7 : 1
Ukrina
Gorica
Å ipovo
1 : 2
Brdo
Hambarine
18.05.2022 17:00
Gorica
1 : 2
Brdo
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
0 : 1
Čelinac
Čelinac
18.05.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 1
Čelinac
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
3 : 0
Ilićka 01
Brčko
18.05.2022 17:00
Sloga
3 : 0
Ilićka 01
Omladinac
Banja Luka
4 : 1
Sloboda
Piskavica
18.05.2022 17:15
Omladinac
4 : 1
Sloboda
Å njegotina
Velika Å njegotina
5 : 1
Borac
Drvar
18.05.2022 17:15
Å njegotina
5 : 1
Borac
Budućnost
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Sloga Nektar
Potkozarje
18.05.2022 17:30
Budućnost
3 : 0
Sloga Nektar
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
1 : 3
Karanovac
Karanovac
18.05.2022 17:15
Mladost Farmaprom
1 : 3
Karanovac
ViŔnjik
Modriča
6 : 2
Pelagićevo 21
Pelagićevo
18.05.2022 17:00
ViŔnjik
6 : 2
Pelagićevo 21
Omladinac
Modriča
8 : 0
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
18.05.2022 17:00
Omladinac
8 : 0
Kladari Gornji
Partizan
Koprivna
2 : 3
Posavina
MiloŔevac
18.05.2022 18:00
Partizan
2 : 3
Posavina
Trebavac
Vranjak
6 : 1
Mladost
Srpska TiŔina
18.05.2022 17:00
Trebavac
6 : 1
Mladost
Zadrugar
Tarevci
3 : 2
Dobor
Modriča
18.05.2022 17:00
Zadrugar
3 : 2
Dobor
Crkvina
Crkvina
3 : 0
Sloga 73
Ždreban
18.05.2022 17:00
Crkvina
3 : 0
Sloga 73
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
4 : 2
Budućnost
Gornja Slatina
18.05.2022 17:00
Bratstvo
4 : 2
Budućnost
VSK
Velino Selo
7 : 0
Polet
Gornji Kojčinovac
18.05.2022 18:00
VSK
7 : 0
Polet
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
2 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
18.05.2022 17:00
Krupa
2 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
TreŔnjevka
Maoča
3 : 2
Slatina
BaŔigovci
18.05.2022 17:00
TreŔnjevka
3 : 2
Slatina
Sloga
TojÅ”ići
1 : 1
Mladost (GŽ)
Gornje Živinice
18.05.2022 17:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Mladost (GŽ)
Trebava
Donja Zelinja
3 : 0
Mladost (P)
Puračić
18.05.2022 17:00
Trebava
3 : 0
Mladost (P)
Vražići 92
Vražići
1 : 2
Omladinac 68
Mionica
18.05.2022 17:00
Vražići 92
1 : 2
Omladinac 68
Mramor (B)
Babice
5 : 1
Mladost (B)
Velika Brijesnica
18.05.2022 17:00
Mramor (B)
5 : 1
Mladost (B)
Jedinstvo 1952
Vučkovci
5 : 4
Rijeka
Šerići
18.05.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo 1952
5 : 4
Rijeka
Mladost 78
Donje Vukovije
5 : 1
Mramor (M)
Mramor
18.05.2022 17:00
Mladost 78
5 : 1
Mramor (M)
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
3 : 0
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
18.05.2022 17:00
Doboj Istok
3 : 0
Ingram
Međugorje
Međugorje
2 : 3
Neretva 2020
Čeljevo
18.05.2022 20:00
Međugorje
2 : 3
Neretva 2020
Željezničar
Sarajevo
0 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka
18.05.2022 18:00
Željezničar
0 : 0
Borac
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
0 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
18.05.2022 18:00
Å iroki Brijeg
0 : 1
Tuzla City
Tuzla City
Simin Han
2 : 1
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
18.05.2022 16:00
Tuzla City
2 : 1
Å iroki Brijeg
Zrinjski
Mostar
5 : 1
Sloboda
Tuzla
18.05.2022 16:00
Zrinjski
5 : 1
Sloboda
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
1 : 0
Krajina
Cazin
18.05.2022 15:00
OFK Spartak 2013
1 : 0
Krajina
Omarska
Omarska
3 : 6
Jedinstvo
Bihać
18.05.2022 16:00
Omarska
3 : 6
Jedinstvo
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
4 : 2
OraŔje
OraŔje
18.05.2022 16:00
Gornji Rahić
4 : 2
OraŔje
Borac
Å amac
4 : 1
Polet 1926
Brod
18.05.2022 17:00
Borac
4 : 1
Polet 1926
Stupčanica
Olovo
0 : 3
Igman
Ilidža
18.05.2022 17:30
Stupčanica
0 : 3
Igman
Bosna
Visoko
6 : 1
UNIS
VogoŔća
18.05.2022 17:30
Bosna
6 : 1
UNIS
Rudar
Kakanj
2 : 1
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
18.05.2022 17:30
Rudar
2 : 1
Sarajevo
Famos
Hrasnica
1 : 2
Željezničar
Sarajevo
18.05.2022 17:30
Famos
1 : 2
Željezničar
Sutjeska
Foča
3 : 2
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
18.05.2022 17:30
Sutjeska
3 : 2
Novi Grad
Čelik
Zenica
3 : 0
Krivaja
Zavidovići
18.05.2022 17:30
Čelik
3 : 0
Krivaja
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
9 : 1
Travnik
Travnik
18.05.2022 17:30
TOÅ K
9 : 1
Travnik
Iskra
Bugojno
1 : 0
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
18.05.2022 17:30
Iskra
1 : 0
Kiseljak
FK Vitez
Vitez
0 : 5
Romari
Vitez
18.05.2022 17:30
FK Vitez
0 : 5
Romari
Simm Bau
Kosova
0 : 3
Sport Prevnet
Bugojno
18.05.2022 17:30
Simm Bau
0 : 3
Sport Prevnet
Žepče
Žepče
2 : 3
Borac
Jelah
18.05.2022 17:30
Žepče
2 : 3
Borac
Čelični grad - Steel City
Zenica
3 : 0
Rudar
Breza
18.05.2022 13:30
Čelični grad - Steel City
3 : 0
Rudar
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
3 : 0
Troglav 1918
Livno
18.05.2022 17:30
Branitelj
3 : 0
Troglav 1918
Stolac
Stolac
3 : 0
Klis
Buturović polje
18.05.2022 17:30
Stolac
3 : 0
Klis
Velež
Mostar
2 : 0
Grude
Grude
18.05.2022 17:30
Velež
2 : 0
Grude
Igman
Konjic
4 : 0
Leotar
Trebinje
18.05.2022 17:30
Igman
4 : 0
Leotar
Brotnjo
Čitluk
2 : 3
LjubuŔki
LjubuŔki
18.05.2022 17:30
Brotnjo
2 : 3
LjubuŔki
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
1 : 0
GOÅ K
Gabela
18.05.2022 17:30
Tomislav
1 : 0
GOÅ K
OFK Spartak
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Krajina
Cazin
18.05.2022 13:00
OFK Spartak
3 : 0
Krajina
Omarska
Omarska
1 : 5
Jedinstvo
Bihać
18.05.2022 14:00
Omarska
1 : 5
Jedinstvo
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
2 : 0
OraŔje
OraŔje
18.05.2022 14:00
Gornji Rahić
2 : 0
OraŔje
Stupčanica
Olovo
0 : 8
Igman
Ilidža
18.05.2022 15:00
Stupčanica
0 : 8
Igman
Radnik
Hadžići
5 : 2
Goražde
Goražde
18.05.2022 15:00
Radnik
5 : 2
Goražde
Bosna
Visoko
4 : 2
UNIS
VogoŔća
18.05.2022 15:00
Bosna
4 : 2
UNIS
Rudar
Kakanj
1 : 0
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
18.05.2022 15:00
Rudar
1 : 0
Sarajevo
Baton
Sarajevo
0 : 4
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
18.05.2022 15:00
Baton
0 : 4
Mladost
Famos
Hrasnica
1 : 4
Željezničar
Sarajevo
18.05.2022 15:00
Famos
1 : 4
Željezničar
Sutjeska
Foča
2 : 1
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
18.05.2022 15:00
Sutjeska
2 : 1
Novi Grad
Čelik
Zenica
10 : 0
Krivaja
Zavidovići
18.05.2022 15:00
Čelik
10 : 0
Krivaja
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
4 : 0
Travnik
Travnik
18.05.2022 15:00
TOÅ K
4 : 0
Travnik
Iskra
Bugojno
2 : 1
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
18.05.2022 15:00
Iskra
2 : 1
Kiseljak
FK Vitez
Vitez
0 : 8
Romari
Vitez
18.05.2022 15:00
FK Vitez
0 : 8
Romari
Simm Bau
Kosova
6 : 0
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
18.05.2022 15:00
Simm Bau
6 : 0
Sport Prevent
Žepče
Žepče
11 : 0
Borac
Jelah
18.05.2022 15:00
Žepče
11 : 0
Borac
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
1 : 3
Troglav 1918
Livno
18.05.2022 15:00
Branitelj
1 : 3
Troglav 1918
Stolac
Stolac
1 : 0
Klis
Buturović polje
18.05.2022 15:00
Stolac
1 : 0
Klis
Velež
Mostar
3 : 0
Grude
Grude
18.05.2022 15:00
Velež
3 : 0
Grude
Brotnjo
Čitluk
7 : 0
LjubuŔki
LjubuŔki
18.05.2022 15:00
Brotnjo
7 : 0
LjubuŔki
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
2 : 0
GOÅ K
Gabela
18.05.2022 15:00
Tomislav
2 : 0
GOÅ K
Čelični grad - Steel City
Zenica
1 : 4
Rudar
Breza
18.05.2022 11:00
Čelični grad - Steel City
1 : 4
Rudar
Zenit
Bijeljina
3 : 2
Sloga United
Bijeljina
18.05.2022 18:30
Zenit
3 : 2
Sloga United
Priboj
Priboj
0 : 9
Omladinac
Potočari
18.05.2022 18:00
Priboj
0 : 9
Omladinac
ABC
Podzvizd
0 : 2
KrajiŔnik
Velika KladuŔa
18.05.2022 17:00
ABC
0 : 2
KrajiŔnik
Željezničar
Sarajevo
3 : 0
KMN VogoŔća
VogoŔča
18.05.2022 15:00
Željezničar
3 : 0
KMN VogoŔća
Proleter
Slavinovići
0 : 0
Colibri
Husino
18.05.2022 18:30
Proleter
0 : 0
Colibri
Proleter
Slavinovići
5 : 0
Colibri
Husino
18.05.2022 17:30
Proleter
5 : 0
Colibri
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
4 : 1
Emina
Mostar
18.05.2022 17:00
SFK 2000
4 : 1
Emina

Futsal

Salines
Tuzla
2 : 6
Mostar SG
Mostar
18.05.2022 20:15
Salines
2 : 6
Mostar SG

KoŔarka

Leotar
Trebinje
83 : 79
Borac
Banja Luka
18.05.2022 19:00
Leotar
83 : 79
Borac
Å iroki
Å iroki Brijeg
98 : 64
Spars Realway
Sarajevo
18.05.2022 20:00
Å iroki
98 : 64
Spars Realway
Sloboda
Tuzla
85 : 73
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
18.05.2022 19:00
Sloboda
85 : 73
Igokea

Rukomet

Sloga (D)
Doboj
32 : 24
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
18.05.2022 18:00
Sloga (D)
32 : 24
Bosna (S)
Gradačac
Gradačac
33 : 26
Iskra
Bugojna
18.05.2022 18:00
Gradačac
33 : 26
Iskra
Sloboda
Tuzla
36 : 30
Leotar
Trebinje
18.05.2022 18:00
Sloboda
36 : 30
Leotar
Konjuh
Živinice
25 : 27
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
18.05.2022 18:00
Konjuh
25 : 27
Borac M:TEL
Gračanica
Gračanica
42 : 32
Sloga (GV/U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
18.05.2022 18:00
Gračanica
42 : 32
Sloga (GV/U)
Maglaj
Maglaj
25 : 28
VogoŔća
VogoŔća
18.05.2022 18:00
Maglaj
25 : 28
VogoŔća
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Visoko
23 : 41
Izviđač CO
LjubuŔki
18.05.2022 18:00
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
23 : 41
Izviđač CO
Jedinstvo 2015
Brčko
14 : 32
Mladost
Banja Luka
18.05.2022 18:00
Jedinstvo 2015
14 : 32
Mladost
Brskovo
Mojkovac
30 : 27
Berane 1949
Berane
18.05.2022 18:00
Brskovo
30 : 27
Berane 1949
Brskovo
Mojkovac
34 : 37
Berane 1949
Berane
18.05.2022 15:30
Brskovo
34 : 37
Berane 1949