LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
25.09.2019 16:00 | LijevÄe | 0 : 5 | Krupa |
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
|
Bratstvo(K)
Kozinci
|
25.09.2019 16:30 | 13 Skojevki | 5 : 1 | Bratstvo(K) | ||||||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
25.09.2019 16:30 | Sloga DIPO | 2 : 2 | Sloboda |
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
25.09.2019 16:00 | Stolac | 1 : 6 | PosuŔje |
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
25.09.2019 17:00 | Javor Matis | 0 : 2 | Partizan | ||||||
Voždovac
Beograd
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
25.09.2019 19:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
LeganƩs
LeganƩs
|
|
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
25.09.2019 19:00 | LeganƩs | 1 : 1 | Athletic Club | ||||||
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
|
|
AtlƩtico Madrid
Madrid
|
25.09.2019 19:00 | Mallorca | 0 : 2 | AtlƩtico Madrid | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Osasuna
Pamplona (IruƱea)
|
25.09.2019 21:00 | Real Madrid | 2 : 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
25.09.2019 20:00 | Valencia | 3 : 3 | Getafe |
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
25.09.2019 21:00 | Fiorentina | 2 : 1 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
25.09.2019 21:00 | Genoa | 0 : 0 | Bologna | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
25.09.2019 21:00 | Internazionale | 1 : 0 | Lazio | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
25.09.2019 21:00 | Napoli | 0 : 1 | Cagliari | ||||||
Parma
Parma
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
25.09.2019 21:00 | Parma | 1 : 0 | Sassuolo | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
25.09.2019 19:00 | Roma | 0 : 2 | Atalanta | ||||||
SPAL
Ferrara
|
|
Lecce
Lecce
|
25.09.2019 21:00 | SPAL | 1 : 3 | Lecce |
Brest
Brest
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
25.09.2019 19:00 | Brest | 2 : 2 | Olympique Lyonnais | ||||||
Nantes
Nantes
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
25.09.2019 19:00 | Nantes | 1 : 0 | Rennes | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Reims
Reims
|
25.09.2019 21:00 | PSG | 0 : 2 | Reims | ||||||
Saint-Ćtienne
Saint-Ćtienne
|
|
Metz
Longeville-lĆØs-Metz
|
25.09.2019 19:00 | Saint-Ćtienne | 0 : 1 | Metz | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
NƮmes
NƮmes
|
25.09.2019 19:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 0 | NƮmes | ||||||
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
|
Angers
Angers
|
25.09.2019 19:00 | Toulouse | 0 : 2 | Angers | ||||||
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
25.09.2019 19:00 | Lille | 2 : 0 | Strasbourg | ||||||
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
|
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
25.09.2019 19:00 | Amiens SC | 1 : 3 | Bordeaux |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
25.09.2019 16:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Äelik | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
25.09.2019 16:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
25.09.2019 19:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 3 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
25.09.2019 18:00 | Sarajevo | 1 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
25.09.2019 16:00 | Velež | 2 : 1 | Tuzla Siti | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
25.09.2019 20:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 6 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 |
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Alfa ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
25.09.2019 17:00 | Proleter | 0 : 8 | Alfa ModriÄa |
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Alfa ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
25.09.2019 15:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Alfa ModriÄa |
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
|
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
25.09.2019 10:00 | Famos | 3 : 0 | Han Pijesak |
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
25.09.2019 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Å iroki Brijeg |
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
25.09.2019 15:00 | Sloga | 1 : 6 | Å iroki Brijeg |
Sloga
Zemun
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
25.09.2019 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | ||||||
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
RadniÄki 1923
Kragujevac
|
25.09.2019 15:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 |
Mladost 2015
Podgorica
|
|
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
25.09.2019 14:00 | Mladost 2015 | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
ObiliÄ
Herceg Novi
|
|
Breznica
Pljevlja
|
25.09.2019 15:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 7 | Breznica |
Emina
Mostar
|
|
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
25.09.2019 19:00 | Emina | 6 : 2 | Radnik Bumerang | ||||||
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
25.09.2019 15:00 | SFK 2000 | 9 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Alfa ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
25.09.2019 16:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 1 : 1 | Alfa ModriÄa | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
25.09.2019 15:00 | Iskra | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
Bosna TS
TeŔanj
|
|
Rudar
BanoviÄi
|
25.09.2019 | Bosna TS | 26 : 30 | Rudar | ||||||
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
|
GradaÄac
GradaÄac
|
25.09.2019 | Krivaja | 34 : 24 | GradaÄac |
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
25.09.2019 19:00 | Goražde | 30 : 31 | Dubica |