Lista sudija:
Elit grupa:
1. Srđan Jovanović - Beograd
2. Novak Simović - Lovćenac
3. Danilo Grujić - Niš
4. Lazar Lukić - Beograd
5. Miloš Đorđić - Beograd
6. Bojan Nikolić - Kragujevac
7. Petar Piper - Čačak
Prva grupa:
1. Momčilo Marković - Beograd
2. Igor Stojilković - Beograd
3. Jovan Šegrt - Beograd
4. Novica Anđelovski - Kačarevo
5. Nenad Minaković - Novi Sad
6. Đorđe Maksimović - Inđija
7. Milan Ilić - Ćuprija
8. Aleksandar Živković - Niš
9. Miloš Milanović - Ćuprija
10. Zoran Široki - Smederevo
11. Dragan Čolović - Raška
12. Ivković Marko - Lajkovac
13. Ostraćanin Stanko - Kraljevo
14. Andrija Stojanović - Beograd
15. Nikola Radaković - Novi Sad
16. Milan Mitić - Leskovac
Lista pomoćnih sudija:
Elit grupa:
1. Milovan Ristić - Beograd
2. Dalibor Đurđević - Kruševac
3. Milan Mihajlović - Beograd
4. Dragan Bogićević - Beograd
5. Uroš Stojković - Beograd
6. Nemanja Petrović - Užice
7. Bojan Banović - Beograd
8. Svetozar Živin - Novi Sad
9. Nikola Đorović - Kragujevac
10. Jovan Grujić - Niš
Prva grupa:
1. Miloš Miškeljin - Beograd
2. Goran Stanojević - Beograd
3. Aleksandar Stanojković - Beograd
4. Miroljub Petković - Beograd
5. Darko Savović - Bačka Palanka
6. Milan Šutulović - Novi Sad
7. Dejan Potočan - Vršac
8. Matija Olajoš Nađ - Subotica
9. Goran Beljin - Bela Crkva
10. Dragan Peranović - Šajkaš
11. Miloš Simović - Lovćenac
12. Milan Minić - Niš
13. Ivica Stojanović - Aleksinac
14. Oliver Petrović - Niš
15. Dejan Dimitrijević - Vranje
16. Čedomir Andrejić - Kruševac
17. Stefan Vojnić - Boljevac
18. Nenad Kurčubić - Kragujevac
19. Srđan Minić - Rača
20. Pavle Piper - Čačak
21. Slobodan Pavlović - Užice
22. Marko Dimitrijević - Kragujevac
23. Marko Đuričić - Loznica
24. Milan Pašajlić - Raška
25. Svetlana Bilić - Ruma
26. Miloš Karadžić - Beograd
27. Atila Harmat - Subotica
28. Miloje Milićević - Prokuplje
29. Ivan Mikalački - Zrenjanin
Posmatrači suđenja Super liga:
1. Dejan Delević - Beograd
2. Mile Gavrilović - Požega
3. Zoran Petrović - Beograd
4. Dejan Filipović - Beograd
5. Milan Karadžić - Beograd
6. Igor Radojčić - Beograd
7. Boško Jovanetić - Užice
8. Dragan Radulović - Čačak
9. Milovan Srećković - Kragujevac
10. Dušan Mrakić - Beograd
11. Ninoslav Spasić - Surdulica
12. Dejan Andrejić - Kruševac
13. Bojan Stojanović - Niš
14. Dragan Krstić - Beograd
15. Milorad Vujačić - Vrbas
16. Mihailo Jeknić - Beograd
17. Branko Pavlović - Zrenjanin
18. Nikola Tomičić - Sremski Karlovci
19. Jovica Šavija - Nova Pazova
20. Dragan Simić - Zrenjanin
21. Igor Paunović - Kladovo
22. Ivan Radisavljević - Svilajnac
23. Goran Jovanović - Smederevo